MURET
ECURIE PIERRE BARRERE - 16/02/2020 - 16/02/2020 SO

3 - Club 1 Grand Prix (95 cm) - Résultats

16/02/2020 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Reconnaissance prévue à 13h50 - Nb Engages : 59
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
3 BALLARINA BB Z Camille MANENC 0 24.10
2.
50 BANZAI DU PEYREL Justine BIALES 0 24.58
3.
32 WORLDPARTY Lilou PERRIN 0 25.83
4.
14 CARTHINA DE ROULARD Z Lena DOURY 0 26.13
5.
51 CALANE DE KERSER Coleen POURCEL 0 26.14
6.
56 COBALT COBANA Nina CROS 0 26.20
7.
9 UNCRUSTE DE FO Pauline MARCHIEN 0 26.76
8.
11 CALIPSO Carla JUNQUA 0 27.72
9.
26 SAPHIR LUCERNAIS Marius TRAN VAN 0 27.84
10.
1 POLKA GYN Virginie HELIES 0 28.00
11.
21 CHANEL D'AMBO Emma DUTERTE 0 28.08
12.
19 TOO MUCH DES LACS Emma MELKI AUDIBERT 0 28.73
13.
31 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Elea RODET 0 28.76
14.
40 ONE DIAMANT VD HEIRBAAN Lea VASSIA 0 28.81
15.
28 CUMINO Elodie FOURREAU 0 29.14
16.
41 ULLABIE DE BEAUFORT Hugo TOUMIEUX 0 29.21
17.
44 VOGHERA DH Z Marisol ROMIEUX MORENO 0 29.25
18.
37 SMARTISE D'ARDISIERE Lia ISACH 0 30.76
19.
25 TARA DE FLEYRES Doris THOMAS 0 30.84
20.
16 CONTRA INDICATE DEW DROP Lia ISACH 0 31.27
21.
15 FALCO Anais GIRAUD 0 34.52
22.
20 URBANO Lea LARRIVE 4 28.18
23.
18 PISTACCIOLA Natacha ALARCON 4 28.32
24.
59 AIR LADY DE L'AUBE Elodie RODRIGUES 4 29.07
25.
22 BILINGUE DE LUGAN Charlotte FABRE 4 29.09
26.
35 ULTRA DE RIVERLAND Mailys MANENC 4 29.18
27.
17 TOUAREG Marine LAITU 4 29.20
28.
39 PISTACCIOLA Sophie GUILLON 4 29.82
29.
52 MANOLITO VD BROUWERSHOEVE Marie FURLAN 4 31.62
30.
48 TANAGRA DU VIALLARD Tess GAUTHIER 4 33.18
31.
24 BLING BLING PARADE Fanny LESPINASSE 4 33.46
32.
43 STUP RENARDIERE Melodie CAMPO 4 33.77
33.
46 BRANA Alice BOSREDON 4 33.91
34.
34 AXURIT DES DEUX TOURS Tiffany GOURDOU 4 36.17
35.
8 ODE DE FITTA*FORMEN Lili BRANDWIJK 5 34.10
36.
57 THUN'DREAM DE CAPSIL Yann SAGGIORO 5 40.59
37.
47 PIXELLE DE MOS Philippine ANTONIN 6 45.38
38.
12 DAKAR D'OLYMPE AA Marie SANTINI 6 48.00
39.
38 COCTAIL DE CIVRY Maelys LAITU 7 28.78
40.
36 ATHOS DE CIVRY Maelle VIDONI 8 26.75
41.
4 HABITTA ASK Johanna LABAU 8 27.14
42.
30 SAXO D'HOUNTS Eloise POULET BAUDOUIN 8 31.35
43.
55 DALLAS DU VERT Clemence DU BERNARD 8 32.96
44.
10 ELIXIR BRIANELLE Mila CHOUET 10 32.57
45.
29 LE ZEPHE Melody PORTEJOIE 11 49.96
46.
2 NEVER WALK Laurie GAUBERT 12 28.81
47.
6 ROBELIX PALATIE Carla SUBRA 14 63.20
48.
53 BRITTANIA D'ARGOUGES Sandrine LAIR 15 45.64
49.
54 SIOUX Natacha ALARCON 16 31.02
50.
33 VALSE DES SABLES Samanthy FERRIE 17 34.78
51.
27 PHEBUS DE CERAN Noemie LOUPIAS 18 30.28
7 CYRUS DU NINET Marion BERGER EL
42 UNAMIE Camille TARDIEU EL
13 CORYDAL Delphine JANICOT NP
23 QUICK DES LACS Romane RIBOT NP
45 GRANDIEUZ VD GRENSHOEVE Lou GALET NP
58 SCOTT DU MARCRAN Camille BENAYOUN NP
5-HC ROI DES ILES Deborah BULLO 4 29.15
49-HC QUIDAM DE PASSO Pauline LAGARDE EL