MURET
ECURIE PIERRE BARRERE - 16/02/2020 - 16/02/2020 SO

3 - Club 1 Grand Prix (95 cm) - Start List

16/02/2020 - 14:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Reconnaissance prévue à 13h50 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 POLKA GYN Virginie HELIES
2 2 NEVER WALK Laurie GAUBERT
3 3 BALLARINA BB Z Camille MANENC
4 4 HABITTA ASK Johanna LABAU
5 5-HC ROI DES ILES Deborah BULLO
6 6 ROBELIX PALATIE Carla SUBRA
7 7 CYRUS DU NINET Marion BERGER
8 8 ODE DE FITTA*FORMEN Lili BRANDWIJK
9 9 UNCRUSTE DE FO Pauline MARCHIEN
10 10 ELIXIR BRIANELLE Mila CHOUET
11 11 CALIPSO Carla JUNQUA
12 12 DAKAR D'OLYMPE AA Marie SANTINI
NP 13 CORYDAL Delphine JANICOT
14 14 CARTHINA DE ROULARD Z Lena DOURY
15 15 FALCO Anais GIRAUD
16 16 CONTRA INDICATE DEW DROP Lia ISACH
17 17 TOUAREG Marine LAITU
18 18 PISTACCIOLA Natacha ALARCON
19 19 TOO MUCH DES LACS Emma MELKI AUDIBERT
20 20 URBANO Lea LARRIVE
21 21 CHANEL D'AMBO Emma DUTERTE
22 22 BILINGUE DE LUGAN Charlotte FABRE
NP 23 QUICK DES LACS Romane RIBOT
24 24 BLING BLING PARADE Fanny LESPINASSE
25 25 TARA DE FLEYRES Doris THOMAS
26 26 SAPHIR LUCERNAIS Marius TRAN VAN
27 27 PHEBUS DE CERAN Noemie LOUPIAS
28 28 CUMINO Elodie FOURREAU
29 29 LE ZEPHE Melody PORTEJOIE
30 30 SAXO D'HOUNTS Eloise POULET BAUDOUIN
31 31 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Elea RODET
32 32 WORLDPARTY Lilou PERRIN
33 33 VALSE DES SABLES Samanthy FERRIE
34 34 AXURIT DES DEUX TOURS Tiffany GOURDOU
35 35 ULTRA DE RIVERLAND Mailys MANENC
36 36 ATHOS DE CIVRY Maelle VIDONI
37 37 SMARTISE D'ARDISIERE Lia ISACH
38 38 COCTAIL DE CIVRY Maelys LAITU
39 39 PISTACCIOLA Sophie GUILLON
40 40 ONE DIAMANT VD HEIRBAAN Lea VASSIA
41 41 ULLABIE DE BEAUFORT Hugo TOUMIEUX
42 42 UNAMIE Camille TARDIEU
43 43 STUP RENARDIERE Melodie CAMPO
44 44 VOGHERA DH Z Marisol ROMIEUX MORENO
NP 45 GRANDIEUZ VD GRENSHOEVE Lou GALET
46 46 BRANA Alice BOSREDON
47 47 PIXELLE DE MOS Philippine ANTONIN
48 48 TANAGRA DU VIALLARD Tess GAUTHIER
49 49-HC QUIDAM DE PASSO Pauline LAGARDE
50 50 BANZAI DU PEYREL Justine BIALES
51 51 CALANE DE KERSER Coleen POURCEL
52 52 MANOLITO VD BROUWERSHOEVE Marie FURLAN
53 53 BRITTANIA D'ARGOUGES Sandrine LAIR
54 54 SIOUX Natacha ALARCON
55 55 DALLAS DU VERT Clemence DU BERNARD
56 56 COBALT COBANA Nina CROS
57 57 THUN'DREAM DE CAPSIL Yann SAGGIORO
NP 58 SCOTT DU MARCRAN Camille BENAYOUN
59 59 AIR LADY DE L'AUBE Elodie RODRIGUES