MURET
ECURIE PIERRE BARRERE - 16/02/2020 - 16/02/2020 SO

13 - Club 2 Grand Prix (85 cm) - Start List

16/02/2020 - 11:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (5)
Reconnaissance prévue à 10h15 - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUITRI DU GRASSET Charlotte BOUZONIE
2 2 TONNIE DE FAVI Aurianne SANS
3 3 SA MAJESTE Mailys ARIN
4 4 ELIXIR BRIANELLE Mila CHOUET
5 5 ONE DIAMANT VD HEIRBAAN Lea VASSIA
6 6 BILINGUE DE LUGAN Charlotte FABRE
7 7 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Elea RODET
8 8 FYLENKA Marianne ALBERT
9 9 CALIPSO Carla JUNQUA
10 10 SYMPATICO D'OREAL Loane CALOFER
11 11 WORLDPARTY Lilou PERRIN
12 12 OZONE D'ALCAS Isabelle VAN WEDDINGEN
NP 13 QUICK DES LACS Romane RIBOT
14 14 PHENIX Killian AURANGE
15 15 LEBENSFREUDE Emma MAINTENAT RAMOND
16 16 CHARADE Lisa ZORZAN
17 17 TEKILA Patricia AURANGE
18 18 ODE DE FITTA*FORMEN Lili BRANDWIJK
19 19 LE ZEPHE Melody PORTEJOIE
20 20 MY FAIR LAD Manon CABROL GRAND
21 21 BREDA DES LOGES Clara GENDREU
22 22 CHANEL D'AMBO Emma DUTERTE
23 23 QUITRI DU GRASSET Tiphaine MENERAT
24 24 SUPERFLU Aurianne SANS
25 25 FABULEUX DU PLAISIR Elodie CABOT DEJEAN
26 26 BALTIK D'AIDA Mailys ARIN
27 27 COCTAIL DE CIVRY Clemence BERGER
28 28 VALSE DES SABLES Samanthy FERRIE
29 29 MONSIEUR RAPTOR Taylia COURSAN
30 30 FEELING D'AUTAN Sophie GUILLON
31 31 AXURIT DES DEUX TOURS Tiffany GOURDOU
32 32 VICKY DU DOITERNEAU Cassandra CAU
33 33 ATHOS DE CIVRY Maelle VIDONI
34 34 DAKAR D'OLYMPE AA Marie SANTINI
35 35 QUINOU DE LA PARGUERE Marianne ALBERT
36 36 PERLINE D'ESMOLES Sophie DELAUX
37 37 NENETTE DE CHAUFFRY Frederique BIALES
38 38 NEVER WALK Laurie GAUBERT
39 39 SAPHIR DE TOUSCAYRATS Laurane USSEGLIO
40 40 UZAHAL DE CAILLOU GRIS Elodie GABAS
41 41 SA MAJESTE Vicky PURCHA
42 42 MY FAIR LAD Margaux DEQUEANT RODOLPHE
43 43 CUMINO Elodie FOURREAU
44 44 BRANA Alice BOSREDON
45 45 TOUAREG Marine LAITU
46 46 TOO MUCH DES LACS Emma MELKI AUDIBERT
47 47 SUPERFLU Manon CABROL GRAND
NP 48 ROCCO Marylou LHUILLIER
49 49 DAKOTA OF ANILAC Axele AUGUEUX
50 50 FALCO Anais GIRAUD
51 51 PAQUITO Annelyse MATHIEU
52 52 VULCAIN DES VENDOMES Aurore PLEINECASSAGNES
53 53-HC ROI DES ILES Deborah BULLO
54 54 CARMELLIA Yola ROUAUX
55 55 ARDY DE LA BLANQUERIE Elisa PONS
56 56 ELI DE PARADE Noemie SASSI
57 57 URBANO Lea LARRIVE
58 58 SAXO D'HOUNTS Eloise POULET BAUDOUIN
59 59 QUALIF Laura IZQUIERDO
60 60 BLING BLING PARADE Fanny LESPINASSE
61 61 OTHELLO DE PABAN*FORMEN Maxime LOYAU
62 62 AGATHE DES MESPLES Deborah DESVALLET
63 63 NALA DE BEL NOUE Lucile CASCARO
64 64 UNAMIE Camille TARDIEU
65 65 TONNIE DE FAVI Margaux DEQUEANT RODOLPHE
66 66 TRIM OG Marylou PERONNET
67 67 ZARZAMORANO Thais FOUQUET
68 68 FORA DI LEGHJE Melanie ARDENNE
69 69 AIR LADY DE L'AUBE Elodie RODRIGUES
70 70 AISSA DES PINS Solen LOPEZ
71 71 BOUMIAN DU PIC Celine HOAREAU
72 72 STUP RENARDIERE Melodie CAMPO
73 73 COCTAIL DE CIVRY Maelys LAITU
NP 74 SCOTT DU MARCRAN Camille BENAYOUN
75 75 DORETTE DE RIVERLAND Alexia AYRAL
76 76 LEBENSFREUDE Annelyse MATHIEU
77 77 PAQUITO Emma MAINTENAT RAMOND
78 78 BALLERINE DE MELS Amandine BAQUE
79 79-HC QUIDAM DE PASSO Pauline LAGARDE
NP 80 GRANDIEUZ VD GRENSHOEVE Lou GALET
81 81 CORYDAL Delphine JANICOT