PAU
DOMAINE DE SERS - 15/02/2020 - 16/02/2020 SO

5 - Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,20 m) - Start List

15/02/2020 - 17:15 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 46
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 46 ATLANTIC SUNSHINE Alicia RAPPA
2 1 CRISS DU DIABLE Dominique PASQUINE
3 2 QUALYPSO DE MAZIN Stephanie LEMAIGNAN
4 3 CAPITAIN DU MEDOC Charlotte LUCEYRAN
5 4 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
6 5 CIANO DE LAMOISON Regis BARBAZAN
7 6 BEROY D'UHART Gilles PONS
8 7-HC ATACAMA DE L'OIR Vianey GILBERT
9 8 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
10 9 UMINA Isabelle DESORMES
11 10 CHOCAPIC DE CHANTEREL Melody GLANARD
12 11 PORTO RIC'OR Camille LABROUSSE
13 12 DJADE DU BARBET Louise HUFNAGEL
14 13 ULSTER DE LA CHATRE Dorothee VILLETET
15 14 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA
16 15 OSIRIS LA SUHARDIERE Pierre BOURDEU
17 16 DONJA Anais MORATO
18 17 VENISE D'ARMAGNAC Gilles PONS
19 18 UPSAS TIENTE Manon BOUCOU
20 19 CHER AMI DE LA CHENEE Caroline BRUNAUD
21 20 VIOLAINE DE LA BRIDE Clemence CHOMEL
22 21 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
23 22 CARLINA D'ARIEL*MILI Ketty PANVERT MDL
24 23 CLOROPHYLLE'JAC Dominique PASQUINE
25 24 CAGIR LANOUE Anne Sophie DUTOIT
26 25 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
27 26 PACTOLE D'HERRANET Quitterie SPOERRY
28 27 VODKA DU VALDADOUR Mathilde MOLAS
29 28 FAYA FULL MOON Sandra LAVERNY
30 29 WALDO Thibault BOKHANOWSKY
31 30 CLASSINY BOIS MARGOT Julie CHALOT
32 31 RUBIS DE PRELAVAUX Margret TANGERINO
33 32 DAME NOIRE DE SIJU Iris DE FONTENAY
34 33 IVORY VAN DE ARK Sophie LACAZETTE
35 34 CHARLY BROWN DU MANY Bruno SASTRE
36 35 KIDAS VAN DE HALHOEVE Laurent LACAZETTE
37 36 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET
38 37 UKRAINE DU BARBET Louise HUFNAGEL
39 38 JOLEEN DE VAUXELLES Dorothee VILLETET
40 39 CANELLE DE VESQUERIE Emilie CORREDERA
41 40 SOLLEA Pierre BOURDEU
42 41 KIABEAU VD HEFFINCK Anais MORATO
43 42 DELIRIUM DE BORDENAVE Gilles PONS
44 43 ARISTO Manon BOUCOU
45 44 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
46 45 ARTE DE LA TRIBALLE Sonia PASQUINE