PAU
DOMAINE DE SERS - 15/02/2020 - 16/02/2020 SO

7 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

16/02/2020 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 NORMANDE DE SCYE Amandine MORETO
2 1 DIABLO DU MEDOC Aurore CASTANET
3 2 ATHENA DE ROY Dune PAYOT
4 3 ATLANTIC SUNSHINE Alicia RAPPA
5 4 UMAGA DE LA ROSE Melanie AUGEROLLE
6 5 REVEUSE DU FOUQUET Julie DIEE
7 6 CLOROPHYLLE'JAC Dominique PASQUINE
8 7 VOUTEHOURE DES PLAGES Maeva ROUSSEAU
9 8 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF
10 9 ULTIM DES JONCS Mila BODART DEHAINE
11 10 TAG D'OREE Jeanne BASSALER
12 11 BUTTERFLY Dominique LE TANNEUR
13 12 QUELESPOIR DE CAVERIE Gauthier TESTEMALE
14 13 ROYAL FLUSH Dorothee VILLETET
15 14 AZALEE DE GARROS Sandra LAVERNY
16 15 DUBAI DE CERAN AA Guillaume NAROLLES
17 16 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA
18 17 COME BACK SONG D'ADIS Clelia MATUS
19 18 ALERO D'AIRY Camille LATOUR
20 19 BASILE DE SIJU Justine POISSON
21 20 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
22 21 VIGO DU CHATELLIER Vincent TOURTOULOU
23 22 UPSAS TIENTE Manon BOUCOU
24 23 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
NP 24 DIVINE D'ASTREE Mathilde MAUS
26 25 EMINEM MILLENIUM Diane GOULESQUE
27 26 QRISKA DU VAL D'EYRE Anne Laure YHUEL
28 27 BLEUET D'ANIS Marion PERCEVAL
29 28 CHOCAPIC DE CHANTEREL Melody GLANARD
30 29 BELLESAISON RIVERLAND Sophie CONTI
31 30 VENEUR HEUTIERE*MILI Thibaut BRACQ ADC
32 31 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
33 32 UMINA Isabelle DESORMES
34 33 DE LOREAN D'AUSTRAL Lilou DUCASTAING
35 34 DAKOTA DU LANDRAN Aurelie PUCHEU
36 35 VENISE D'ARMAGNAC Gilles PONS
37 36 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
38 37 VENI VIDI VICI PLEIX Gloria HOURMAT
NP 38 BIELLE LA GOUTELLE Vianey GILBERT
40 39 FAYA FULL MOON Sandra LAVERNY
41 40 DIKITA Guillaume NAROLLES
42 41 CANELLE DE VESQUERIE Emilie CORREDERA
43 42 CLAIRE OF THE MOON Angelique PORTE
44 43 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
45 44 KIDAS VAN DE HALHOEVE Sarah LAPASSADE
46 45 DESIR DE ROULARD Isabelle DARTHENUCQ
47 46 UNIE DES VATYS Julia LECHANTRE
48 47 ENVIE DU FOURQUET Melissa PERE
49 48 UNE D'ALLEZ Laura CLOUTE
50 49 PACTOLE D'HERRANET Quitterie SPOERRY
51 50 BETTHYBOUP Delphine ROUQUETTE
52 51 DIESEL D'ISATIS AA Ludivine MALOU
53 52 CARLINA D'ARIEL*MILI Ketty PANVERT MDL
54 53 CLASSINY BOIS MARGOT Julie CHALOT
55 54 DARTAGNAN DE LASCAVES Ilona LACLAU
56 55 VALPEPIN Emma GEORGE
NP 56 ADMIRAL II Marie LEDOUX