DOMAINE DE SERS PAU
MFR MONT - 23/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

3 - CSO Club 2 Grand Prix ( 85 cm ) -- PISTE 1 -- - Start List

23/02/2020 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 1 - Reconnaissance prevue vers 12h30 - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 501 UP UPI Stephane AUBRY
2 1 PILGRIM DE BASSETIE Marina LAUMAILLE
3 2 PASSEO Lisa TRABAUD
4 3 NINA Maeva GARROCQ
5 4 ECLAIR DU BEAN Kelly JEAN
6 5 DENVER DE GOES AA Lola BRIOL
7 6 UNDER BOY D'ELEO Sylvie BOULANGER
8 7 AURORE Ella GIET
9 8 NINA Marion SACAZE
10 9 WANDER OFF Elodie LOUSTAU
11 10 CHAKOLI MARIE Pierre WROBLEWSKI
12 11 BOUSSACO DE BORD Manon DUPIN
13 12 QUEEN HORSE Lou DAL MASO
14 13 APOLLON D'ODOS Bodill PETERS
15 14 ARGANE DU BAZY Emilie BLAQUIERE
16 15 SATANA D'ODOS Ingrid CHANTEAU
17 16 SULTAN Louise DELEMOTTE
NP 17 CALLIANO DU TUC Anna Lou OLIVIER AUTROT
19 18 TREWARTHENICK Chloe GEORGE
20 19 SOHA DU POUN Marina TIZNEL
21 20 DELICE DESPRAIRIES Anne GUILLEMAIN
NP 21 ROYAL D'AUR Elise POULIT
23 22 EMIR MANSOOR GLORY Marion BLERVAQUE
24 23 RANGOON D'ATALIA Chloe COLSON
25 24 NACHY DU POUEY Justine KOPP
26 25 VEGA DU TUC Erin PIROLA
27 26 EDER Amelia BEYLIE
28 27 ALI DE BOURDALAT Tiphaine LESSINGER
29 28 SULTANE D'OSSAU Lisa DUWIG
30 29 NINA Charlotte GRUGEON
31 30 VENUS DES LANDES Opaline ROUSSOULET
32 31 PEPITO D'ASPE Elorri ETCHEVERRY
33 32 AURORE Chloe AIZPURUA
34 33 DRAGIBUS MARIE Fanny MONTEIRO
35 34 QUEEN HORSE Tipie AUDRY
36 35 PASSEO Manon VETTER
37 36 SATANA D'ODOS Marina LAUMAILLE
38 37 AUDACE DE HUSTE Charlotte LEBLANC
39 38 BOUSSACO DE BORD Ambre DEVIER
40 39 EMBRUJADO XV Marion DUBALEN
41 40 MIRA DE PYRENE Amandine MARTIN
42 41 AGOUR D'OTHEGUI Christelle GUILLERM
NP 42 BERRE GOUYATE Jade GRACIENT
NP 43 CELIA DE BOSDA Anais MAYANOBE
45 44 PRESTIGIOSA Karine LLABRES
46 45 TREWARTHENICK Justine BULA LAFONT
47 46 SUNLAIKA DE VILLIERS Lola BRIOL
48 47 AKILA Oceane BERNARD
49 48 BRISE D'EUSKADI Marion BLERVAQUE
50 49 VICTOIRE DE GRAVES Maileere ROSE
51 51 GUAPA Andrea AROZTEGUI
52 52 EMIR MANSOOR GLORY Bianca DEKESEL
53 53 APACHE DU BOURDALAT Maitena GHOMRANI
54 54 NINA Clara HUSTE MIRASSOU
55 55 ARGANE DU BAZY Matthias NOUGARO
56 56 SOHA DU POUN Manon VETTER
57 57 VAQUERO Marie LEBLANC
58 58 PEPITO D'ASPE Ingrid CHANTEAU
NP 59 UTECE Tipie AUDRY
60 60 ADVERTIDA ALDARA Maryne MERCIER
61 61 NANA DU CAZALA Elena FURIO ALLAIS
62 62 PILGRIM DE BASSETIE Elorri ETCHEVERRY
63 63 ORION DU TUC Erin PIROLA
64 64 DOLLY GIRL DU BRANA Maeva LAPEDAGNE
65 65 ANKARA DES TOONS Kate POTTER
66 66 PAPRIKA TYLE Marion DUBALEN
67 67 PACEMAKER Anais MONCOUCY
NP 68 RAFFAL DU BEDAT Camille ROUSSEL
69 69 LUNA Marie Sarah PARISOT
70 70 QUINOA DU LOUET Lea MONTEIRO
71 71 APOLLON D'ODOS Romane RICHOU
72 72 BOHEME DU FOUQUET Daphnee ALLAIS
73 73 VIM BLUE MOON Laura BIDART
74 74 SOLDIER BETICO Emilie LAYOUS
75 75 VAMABELLE DES ROCHES Emma FOIREST
76 76 EPONA DE FLORILENE Lucie DESCHLER
77 77 LORDLY GREEN Anabelle LEROY
78 78 AGOUR D'OTHEGUI Manon VETTER
79 79 SOHA DU POUN Lisa TRABAUD
NP 80 BARAKA DU PONSON Severine CASSIEDE
81 81 LUCI V'T DAUWHOF Florine SAINT MARTIN
NP 50 VICTORIA DE NELSON Alaya BELHARTZ