DOMAINE DE SERS PAU
MFR MONT - 23/02/2020 - 23/02/2020 SO

4 - CSO Club 3 Grand Prix ( 75 cm ) -- PISTE 2 -- - Start List

23/02/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Piste 2 - Reconnaissance prevue vers 07h30 - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 QUINOA DU LOUET Aelis BESAURY
2 2 CACAO D'ASPE Estelle TRUTET
3 3 VIM BLUE MOON Laura BIDART
4 4 JOY Amelia BEYLIE
5 5 UTAH DU BOURDALAT Tiphaine LESSINGER
6 6 ORACHE Garazi ADURIZ
7 7 VAQUERO ROMANE TORTES SAINT JAMMES
8 8 EMBRUJADO XV Severine CASSIEDE
9 9 APOLLO DU BOURDALAT Gauthier NOGUEZ
10 10 UTRILLO Clara BRESSAN
11 11 KILLAUGHEY TULLA HAZE Justine BULA LAFONT
12 12 DAFODIL DE LAVIGNE Marina NICOSIA
13 13 SAPRISTI DU BRANA Kaya TILLET
14 14 RAPSODIE DES CHOUANS Lucie CHICA
15 15 ROXANE Jeanne COIGNARD
16 16 ULULU DU BOURDALAT Nina MARTIN
17 17 AUDACE DE HUSTE Emilie BAUDET
18 18 SKUNK DE ZAMALZAINA Margaux LALANNE
19 19 WINNING TEAM Batiste CABANES
20 20 DUNE D'ISSAN Annaelle BOUVET
21 21 PETIT PRINCE LA CROIX Marie DALEX
22 22 CARNAWEEN DE GAORIVA Marion DUBALEN
23 23 MAYA Priscilla GUILLOT
24 24 GERALDINE Charline GASTON
25 25 KESAQUI TOUTUNG*HN Lea BONHOMME
26 26 DANETTE Manon DUPIN
27 27 MOKA Eva PATRIARCHE
28 28 SULTAN Anah EZCURRA
29 29 EMIR MANSOOR GLORY Mariane LAJOIE
30 30 VAINHOA DES BARTHES Vincent PERE
31 31 ARION DES BOULARDS Ilona MENTGEN
32 32 CHERAMY WEHRB VOILAC Melina LECOMTE
33 33 UDE Anais MEVEL
34 34 VAQUERO Marie LEBLANC
35 35 BOUNTY DU BOURDALAT Caroline ROCHE
36 36 NUMERIC Pernelle SOURIGUES
37 37 DOLLY GIRL DU BRANA Maeva LAPEDAGNE
38 38 BOUNTI Emilie BOUBEL
39 39 CORIA D'ASPE Emma GRACA
40 40 UTECE Léa COLOMES
41 41 ROXANE Ines NOUGUE
42 42 NANA DU CAZALA Elena FURIO ALLAIS
43 43-HC VIM BLUE MOON Clemence CAPDEVIELLE
44 44 PETIT PRINCE LA CROIX Nicolas PISANO
45 45 ANKARA DES TOONS Kate POTTER
46 46 KESAQUI TOUTUNG*HN Elisa PICAVET
47 47 SKUNK DE ZAMALZAINA Clhoe BERTRAND
48 48 PACEMAKER Jeanne COIGNARD
49 49 ROYAL D'AUR Elise POULIT
50 50 SULTAN Chloe BRUNOT
51 51 BAKIR DE BOVILA Celia DE BIASI
52 52 GUAPA Andrea AROZTEGUI
53 53 QUEEN HORSE Camille GEORGES
54 54 AUDACE DE HUSTE Charlotte LEBLANC
55 55 BARAKA DU PONSON Severine CASSIEDE
56 56 FLECHA Lilou POUCHETTE
57 57 TREWARTHENICK Ambre LEROY
58 58 VAINHOA DES BARTHES Josephine CAHU
59 59 ALIVSKAIA Caroline LUTHON
60 60 BOUSSACO DE BORD AMBRE DEVIER
61 61 ELECTRIC MARIE Maeli LALAQUE
62 62 ARION DES BOULARDS Emma BURGIN
63 63 RONY DU BOURDALAT Aurelien VIZIER
64 64 JOY Maeva GARROCQ
65 65 UTECE Eve LAGLEYZE
66 66 MOKA Valentine TAUPIN
67 67 BOLCHOI QUEEN Morgane ARETTE
68 68 SKUNK DE ZAMALZAINA Patxi MADRID
69 69 ALI DE BOURDALAT Laurine MAINTROT
70 70 CAME DE BERHABURIA Camilha BESAURY
71 71 MIRA DE PYRENE Jeanne MARTIN
72 72 VEGA D'ACQS Lea DARTIGUES
73 73 AKILA Morgane DARAIGNEZ
74 74 TALWEG Leonie DUBAS
75 75 OCEANE Charlotte GRUGEON