VACQUIERS
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

28/02/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA
2 62 J'ADORE G Claude COMBE
3 63 ECIRA DU PUY Mehdi TOMINI
4 64 VIVE DE SAINVAL Mehdi TOMINI
5 65 ESKURO DU BONHEUR Celine GAUME
6 66 EL TIGRE VILLE Jerome FAVEREAU
7 67 KYTANA Z Emmanuelle HERODET
8 68 DURBANNE DU BIOLAY Nicolas PUEL
9 69 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
10 70 VANESSA BRILLOUARD Julien BARBERO
11 1 BORSALINO DU BRIO Jennifer DAMIL
12 2 EARLY STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
13 3 ESIA DES VENCES Jonathan BRAMARDI
NP 4 JAVA VAN PAEMEL Z Aldrick CHERONNET
15 5 LE LOUVRE Z Francois CHACONE
16 6 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
17 7 TATY DE CERISY Isabelle GUILLOU
18 8 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Laurent TREHIN
19 9 JELRONA Romain JEANCLOS
20 10 DARAN Olivier NAVARRO
21 11 SURIOSO D'HELBY Laetitia WAROUDE
22 12 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Nicolas PUEL
23 13 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
24 14 VIVE DE SAINVAL Lou CANCEL
25 15 QUINOA DE CARNAVAL Sandrine SERON PASTORINO
26 16 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
27 17 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS
28 18 FURURA DE HUS Gregory GARCIA
29 19 ATIPIC D'HALFA Clea KULIKOWSKA
30 20 DELICE D'OSTARA Nathalie GINISTY
31 21 DONNA BELLA DE PARADE Ludovic DARRIGAN
32 22 EMIR DE L'OBIT Pauline ZAMORE
33 23 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
34 24 TOUTATISS DU FEUILLET Lou LOPEZ
35 25 EREBOR DE FLEYRES Florian GANNEVAL
36 26 A D'ALEX Karine DA SILVA PEREIRA
37 27 EASY STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
38 28 VESTMINSTERBOISMARGOT Oceane GADOULLET
39 29 VISHNA DE VIZY David ESCOUBAS
40 30 GUSANNE Vincent FOURC
41 31 VASCO DE L'ABBAYE Zoe COUDRE
42 32 REGARDEZ MOI D'AUTAN Sarah DARNIS
43 33 SMILE DE SAM Lilian SIMER
44 34 CAPRICE DAUTRECOURT Thibault POMARES
45 35 CASH DE BEARN Julien BAUX
46 36 BELAMI D'ALLICHAMP Marine CHARMOY
47 37 ULYSSE DE FLANDRE Romain JEANCLOS
48 38 TOKIAN D'OTHEGUI Maurine FIRMERY
49 39 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND
50 40 BAMBINA DE TOURNIE Sandrine SERON PASTORINO
51 41 QUANTO EX Sebastien ARDON
52 42 AKKY Joelle DEMICHELIS
53 43 ESPOIR DE VIEVE Gregory GARCIA
54 44 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA
55 45 BALINSKA LANDCREST Aude ROLLAND
56 46 CORTISONE DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
57 47 ORTA VERTRE Eva MENARD
58 48 DELTA D'ERIADOR Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
NP 49 QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z Alexandre SALIBA
60 50 SWEET DES ELFES Severine CHIMENO
61 51 NOSH VAN HET LINDEHOF Anne Laure PALAU
62 52 SHIREL AND CO Benjamin GRANDVALET
63 53 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
64 54 BLONDIE EDJ Magali JALIBERT
65 55 QIRACO DES BRUYERES Amandine DEFARGUES
66 56 ATHENA DE GAMEL Astrid SAINT GILLES
67 57 ASTROBOY Abygael ESCANDE
68 58 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
69 59 CYBELE DE FLEYRES Pauline BERDAGUE
70 60 E SIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Jerome LAFFORGUE