VACQUIERS
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

28/02/2020 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
2 62 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
3 63 CALL ME BLACK Olivier NAVARRO
4 64 QUAKER DE B'NEVILLE Nicolas PUEL
5 65 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
6 66 VIRTUOSE KALONE Jerome FAVEREAU
7 67 ETOILE DE LA GACHE Emmanuel PORTET
8 68 THOR VAN'T PRINSENVELD Z Olivier NAVARRO
9 69 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
10 70 EAGLE TAME Olivier NAVARRO
11 71 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
12 72 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Lilian SIMER
13 73 EREBOR DE FLEYRES Aurelien LEROY
14 1 ABUNADH PIRONNIERE Loris SERT
15 2 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Jeremie HOLLARD
16 3 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
17 4 AZIMUT MARIN Alexandra LAMOULIATTE
18 5 DOUELO DE BLEYS Julie FRADIN
19 6 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE
20 7 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
21 8 BAMBARA DODVILLE Julien BALBIANO
22 9 FANTASTIQUE VD WATERTOREN Romain JEANCLOS
23 10 BLUES MENJOULET Eric PALAS
24 11 QUINOLINE DE CARLES Laurent FOURNIER
25 12 VAKARESS Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
26 13 UDINE JOLIMON BEARN Zazie GARDEAU
27 14 TRAVIATA SANGE*ECURIES DU GO Magali JALIBERT
28 15 QIRIKOU DE SEYE Elvia MORALI
29 16 BELLE DE LALEUE Isabelle AYMARD
30 17 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
31 18 ASPEGIC DU VALAT Edouard AMALRIC
32 19 CYSKO FETICHE Alexandre SALIBA
33 20 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Giles GUALANDRIS
34 21 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
NP 22 BELAMI D'ALLICHAMP Marine CHARMOY
36 23 AUSTINE DES AILES Lou TREHIN
37 24 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
38 25 BALINSKA LANDCREST Aude ROLLAND
39 26 RIB BESSIERE Marion DESHAIES
40 27 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
41 28 DEVINETTE BLANCHE Mehdi TOMINI
42 29 SIX FOIS HUIT Rita POMARES VILARINHO
43 30 ANGGUN DUIR Celia TENAUD
44 31 TIBELLE DU MEDOC Maurine FIRMERY
45 32 TEAMBER DE SEVER Sophie VERRI
46 33 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
47 34 JELRONA Romain JEANCLOS
48 35 EUREKA MENJOULET Olivier NAVARRO
49 36 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Laurent FOURNIER
50 37 CHER ALIA Z Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
51 38 CESAR DE COMMARIN LA Zazie GARDEAU
52 39 BLONDIE EDJ Magali JALIBERT
53 40 TOO MUCH Elvia MORALI
54 41 VANDALE DE HUS Isabelle AYMARD
55 42 CITADELLE DE MARS Benjamin GRANDVALET
56 43 TIT'BLUE COLLINE Enora PINEL
57 44 CITY MEEL Emmanuel ESTRADE
58 45 SAPYRUSE Francois CHACONE
59 46 SIR UN PRINCE Marie Claude SEGONZAC
60 47 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
61 48 GUSANNE Vincent FOURC
62 49 NEXPERT STB Z Jean Francois SANS
63 50 BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR Florian GANNEVAL
64 51 BALMORAL Julie BARBIER
65 52 CALYPSO DES DENIZONS Caroline CLAVEL
66 53 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
67 54 TAPENADE D'HALFA Laurent LACOURT
68 55 VINCI D'AIGUILLY Pauline MAILLOTTE
69 56 DARK NIGHT DU CLOS Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
70 57 CHACHA DE CERAN Melissa RIBAUTE
71 58 VESTMINSTERBOISMARGOT Julien BALBIANO
72 59 DARJEELING D'ENGANDOU Romain JEANCLOS
73 60 J. Claude COMBE