VACQUIERS
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

28/02/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 AUREA DES CAMPHOUX Aurelien LEROY
2 62 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Aurelien LEROY
3 63 CALLAS D'HECY Aurelien LEROY
4 64 BIJANE DU LOIR Aurelien LEROY
5 65 CANAILLE D Aurelien LEROY
6 66 MILANA Emmanuel PORTET
7 67 ULOUBET DE VANOU Quentin LE GREL
8 68 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
9 69 EINSTEIN Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
10 70 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN
11 71 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
12 72 FAIS GAFFE MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
13 73 TSARKO Sandrine DAMMAN
14 74 SHUNT DU CHARMOIE Didier DESCAMPS
15 75 TROPIQUE DE LIS Didier DESCAMPS
16 1 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
17 2 DULDUL Julien BAUX
18 3 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Nicolas SERS
19 4 DON PEDRO VILLE AA Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
20 5 IVAR Thibault POMARES
21 6 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
22 7 LARKO DE LAUBRY Caroline CLAVEL
23 8 CASSIUS Z Alexandre SALIBA
24 9 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
25 10 UNEBELLE DU TEMPLE Guy ANGER
26 11 TRAVIATA SANGE*ECURIES DU GO Magali JALIBERT
27 12 ULIENOR FIDJIS Lou LOPEZ
28 13 BELUSIENA Raphael SALES
29 14 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Jeremie HOLLARD
30 15 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
31 16 SOLLEA Pierre BOURDEU
32 17 ROULIA DES FEGIE Clementine GAULON
33 18 CALL AGAIN Pascale MONIER
34 19 VAGUE A L'AME Yvanna MARIOTTINI
35 20 CARCHAREL M Laurent FOURNIER
36 21 DUBAI H Julien BAUX
37 22 CIRRUS DE SCARGUEL Nicolas SERS
38 23 DIAM'S DU PARC Gilles MORERE
39 24 TEQUILA DE TOURNIERE Beatrice SALOME
40 25 KARDAN DE LA VALLEE Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
41 26 CENTAURE DES ORCETS Thibault POMARES
42 27 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
43 28 BERCEUSE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
NP 29 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Alexandre SALIBA
45 30 BRUME DE SAINVAL Ludovic DARRIGAN
46 31 DEVINETTE BLANCHE Mehdi TOMINI
47 32 VINCY DE SEVER Sebastien ARDON
48 33 KACHARELLE D'AULNE Julie DESCHOOLMESTER
49 34 BEL CANTO Etienne DUCOURET
50 35 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO
51 36 URUS DE CLUIS Jean Pierre SANS
52 37 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE
53 38 ATKITSON UN PRINCE Raphael SALES
54 39 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
55 40 DOUCHKA MINOTIERE Julien BAUX
56 41 ULKY DES AURS Nicolas SERS
57 42 KATINKA Jeremie HOLLARD
58 43 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
59 44 OSIRIS LA SUHARDIERE Pierre BOURDEU
60 45 DAME NOIRE DE SIJU Iris DE FONTENAY
61 46 KAATJE VD WITHOEVE Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
62 47 MEDEA VD DONKHOEVE Thibault POMARES
63 48 BAMBARA DODVILLE Julien BALBIANO
64 49 BLACKJACK DE TALMA Caroline CLAVEL
NP 50 CYSKO FETICHE Alexandre SALIBA
66 51 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Gregory GARCIA
67 52 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
68 53 DOUCHKA DES ELIES Valentine LUCAS
69 54 IZAR Claude COMBE
70 56 DYNAMITE DE LABARDE Nicolas PUEL
71 57 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Alaric POCHET
72 58 ASTONE LAURANN Laurent FOURNIER
NP 59 CERIOSA Julien BAUX
74 60 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
NP 55 TOSTAKY COLOMBA Noemie GENTILI RIVIERE