VACQUIERS
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Start List

29/02/2020 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 QUICK BLUE Z Charlotte COUPERIE EIFFEL
2 62 KARANTE HUIT Z Nicolas BONNET
3 63 REVE DES RUETTES Claude CASSINI
4 64 SPIRIT D'ADRIERS Claude CASSINI
5 1 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
NP 2 HELDO F Wilfried GIRBAS
7 3 VIVALDI BOIS BLANC Pierre GINISTY
8 4 AISHA Z Anne DESTARAC
9 5 ERMIONE DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
10 6 QUETSHE DES GALOPS Paul Louis MISPOUILLE
11 7 DOUELO DE BLEYS Julie FRADIN
12 8 QUAKER DE B'NEVILLE Francois BONNECARRERE
13 9 SAPYRUSE Francois CHACONE
14 10 FAIR PLAY Estelle MARIETTE
15 11 VIGO DU CHATELLIER Vincent TOURTOULOU
16 12 LEONIE VANDE CEULSHAEGEN Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
NP 13 QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z Alexandre SALIBA
18 14 J. Claude COMBE
19 15 SMILE DE SAM Lilian SIMER
20 16 BLONDIE EDJ Magali JALIBERT
21 17 CARTAGO DE BALSAC Frederic JOURDANNE
22 18 EUREKA MENJOULET Olivier NAVARRO
NP 19 FABULOUS LIKE LADY Jean Francois SANS
NP 20 VELINKA DE FLEYRES Laurent FOURNIER
NP 21 IBERO VAN DE KOELAAR Wilfried GIRBAS
26 22 FALCO Laurane BREU
NP 23 JOULE W Thibault POMARES
28 24 VVOLVERINE R'OSE Naomie GARCIA
29 25 THOR VAN'T PRINSENVELD Z Olivier NAVARRO
30 26 APACHE DE LA ROQUE Cecile RIOU
31 27 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
32 28 CANTY BOIS BLANC EDA Pierre GINISTY
33 29 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
34 30 DEALER OF LOVE Paul BARRET
NP 31 DEVINETTE BLANCHE Mehdi TOMINI
36 32 AMGOON DE BERNIERES Marion SALOME
37 33 TAI CHI DU MURGER Olivier GAZEAU
38 34 AUSTINE DES AILES Lou TREHIN
39 35 BANTURO DE RAYGADES Berengere CERNA
40 36 ECLIPSE LB Camille NEGRE
NP 37 CITY MEEL Emmanuel ESTRADE
42 38 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
43 39 QUINOLINE DE CARLES Camille CHAMBE
NP 40 CASALLO II Wilfried GIRBAS
45 41 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
46 42 CLINTONIA Z Frederic JOURDANNE
47 43 EAGLE TAME Olivier NAVARRO
48 44 NEXPERT STB Z Jean Francois SANS
49 45 SEVILLANA Laurent FOURNIER
50 46 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
51 47 CAPRICE DAUTRECOURT Thibault POMARES
52 48 UPEIRION SALAM Naomie GARCIA
53 49 ETOILE DE LA GACHE Emmanuel PORTET
54 50 AZIMUT MARIN Alexandra LAMOULIATTE
55 51 CHACHA DE CERAN Melissa RIBAUTE
56 52 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET
57 53 CIELO DU VIAUR Pierre GINISTY
58 54 SHIVA DE FLEYRES Stephanie GILLET
59 55 ARAMIS Emilie VIENNET
60 56 UTOPIE DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
61 57 QUEL STAR Alexandrine MARTIN
62 58 BALMORAL Julie BARBIER
NP 59 ZIPPO Z Wilfried GIRBAS
64 60 JAVA VAN PAEMEL Z Aldrick CHERONNET