VACQUIERS
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

6 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

29/02/2020 - 10:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 AUREA DES CAMPHOUX Aurelien LEROY
2 62 CALLAS D'HECY Aurelien LEROY
3 63 AUSTRAL DE MORAN Aurelien LEROY
4 64 UP ARC DE SAINT FRAY Gautier LENOIR
5 65 VAGARY DU HALAGE Gautier LENOIR
6 66 BELLADONE DU BATUT Gautier LENOIR
7 1 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD
8 2 DON JUAN DU FIGUIER David MOMMOLIN
9 3 LARKO DE LAUBRY Caroline CLAVEL
10 4 DON PEDRO VILLE AA Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
11 5 UMISTAR DE MAZURE*TC Olivier NAVARRO
12 6 SOPRANO SAINT JEAN Nicolas SERS
13 7 BIZNESS DE TROTEVAL Wilfried GIRBAS
14 8 IVAR Thibault POMARES
15 9 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
16 10 COGNAC M'AUREA Z Eleonore FENELON
17 11 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Laurent FOURNIER
18 12 TSARKO Sandrine DAMMAN
19 13 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO
20 14 BERLIOZ D'ADRIERS Gregory GARCIA
21 15 MILANA Emmanuel PORTET
22 16 BRIGHT STAR VDV Z Aldrick CHERONNET
23 17 ARCADI DE LORANE Lorena TORRE
24 18 ACHILLE DU ROUET Eric LAGARRIGUE
25 19 DYNAMITE DE LABARDE Nicolas PUEL
26 20 IZAR Claude COMBE
27 21 BELUSIENA Raphael SALES
28 22 KACHARELLE D'AULNE Julie DESCHOOLMESTER
29 23 OSIRIS LA SUHARDIERE Pierre BOURDEU
30 24 UNEBELLE DU TEMPLE Guy ANGER
31 25 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
32 26 KATINKA Jeremie HOLLARD
33 27 BRIO DU GEVAUDAN David MOMMOLIN
34 28 BERCEUSE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
35 29 KARDAN DE LA VALLEE Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
36 30 VERLAINE LANDE*TC Olivier NAVARRO
37 31 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Nicolas SERS
NP 32 GARRANT B Wilfried GIRBAS
39 33 CENTAURE DES ORCETS Thibault POMARES
40 34 KEVA VAN DE ZWALUWEHOEVE Bernard SAINSARDOS
41 35 BOYSTAR DE LA SERRE Eleonore FENELON
42 36 ASTONE LAURANN Laurent FOURNIER
43 37 FAIS GAFFE MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
44 38 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
45 39 CAPRICE DE TOURTOULOU Gregory GARCIA
46 40 DEEP BLUE Emmanuel PORTET
NP 41 MAMBO VAN PAEMEL Aldrick CHERONNET
48 42 WONDERBOY S Lorena TORRE
49 43 SHAMDALA DE BUISSY Eric LAGARRIGUE
NP 44 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Alexandre SALIBA
51 45 VINCY DE SEVER Sebastien ARDON
52 46 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
53 47 TRAVIATA SANGE*ECURIES DU GO Magali JALIBERT
54 48 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Lilian SIMER
55 49 COCO BOY DORCHIVAL Lucie SANTORO
56 50 TEQUILA DE TOURNIERE Beatrice SALOME
57 51 ULIENOR FIDJIS Lou LOPEZ
58 52 BEAUTIFUL DIAMANT Nicolas PERRIN
59 53 ULOUBET DE VANOU Quentin LE GREL
60 54 KAATJE VD WITHOEVE Bertrand LAGARRIGUE
61 55 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO
62 56 CIRRUS DE SCARGUEL Nicolas SERS
63 57 GALIEIA Wilfried GIRBAS
64 58 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES
65 59 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS
66 60 VERSACE DE HUS Z Isabelle AYMARD