VACQUIERS
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

7 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

29/02/2020 - 12:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 55
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VONGRIA D'ERMAC Patrice DELMUR
2 2 CUBAINE DE BLONDEL Sarah DUCHER
3 3 BURTON DE KREISKER Manon SALELLES
4 4 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
5 5 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE
6 6 SOLLEA Pierre BOURDEU
7 7 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
8 8 ROULIA DES FEGIE Clementine GAULON
9 9 RIQLES DU FEYDEL Violette MOUGEL
10 10 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
NP 11 CANTIS Barbara DJERIWO CHERONNET
12 12 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
13 13 SYMPHONIE DE LAUME Aurelie ROUGET
14 14 VAKARESS Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
15 15 INDIANA VAN DORPERHEIDE Ashley BEGUIN
16 16 CARCHAREL M Louise DESMAIZIERES
17 17 SIRIUS DE SOULT Caroline CLAVEL
18 18 HABANERA ROCIO Lucas BOILLOT
19 19 ABYSS QUIMP Clement PEIGNIEUX
20 20 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
21 21 DILANO M Martin PROTTI
22 22 TELSTAR DE LA HAYE Antoinette FENELON
23 23 FAIR PLAY Estelle MARIETTE
24 24 TAPENADE D'HALFA Laurent LACOURT
25 25 ROYAL DE CARRELIS Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
26 26 SINCLAIR DE TRIOMPHE Fabien DUFFAU
27 27 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
28 28 DEALER OF LOVE Paul BARRET
29 29 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
30 30 DUBLIN VAN DE KAPEL Clement BOUSQUET
31 31 CHELSEA GESMERAY Coralie GASC
32 32 ABUNADH PIRONNIERE Loris SERT
33 33 DANTE DU SUD Cesar MASO
34 34 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
35 35 TIBELLE DU MEDOC Maurine FIRMERY
36 36 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Laurent TREHIN
37 37-HC DONNA Raphael SALES
38 38 TIC TAC COHELIE Aurelie ROUGET
39 39 CHER ALIA Z Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
40 40 TRALIN DES ROQUES Ashley BEGUIN
41 41 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES
42 42 CALYPSO DES DENIZONS Caroline CLAVEL
43 43 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
44 44 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY
45 45-HC ULKY DES AURS Nicolas SERS
46 46-HC CALL ME BLACK Olivier NAVARRO
47 47 SIR UN PRINCE Marie Claude SEGONZAC
48 48 BLEUET DE LA VIGNE Boris RAYMOND
49 49 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE
50 50 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
51 51 ATLANTIC SUNSHINE Alicia RAPPA
52 52 TEAMBER DE SEVER Sophie VERRI
53 53 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Giles GUALANDRIS
54 54 DAME NOIRE DE SIJU Iris DE FONTENAY
55 55 VALKIRI D'ARIZE Marie CAPOT