VACQUIERS
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

8 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

29/02/2020 - 14:45 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
2 62 FABULOUS LIKE LADY FABIEN SANS
3 63 PALOU DU GRIPPEL Maelle DOSIAS
4 64 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE
5 65 USNEE D'ELIAPI Sabah BESNARD
6 66 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
7 67 PEGASE DU PRADAL Lorie GRAND
8 68 REPLIQUE D'HONVAULT Nelly FAURE
9 69 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
10 1 ORTA VERTRE Eva MENARD
11 2 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE
12 3 QUANTO EX Quentin ARDON
13 4 CALINSKA CROUZETTES Laura ETINEAU
14 5 AYLIS ROCHEFONTAINE Charlotte JAUFFRET
15 6 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
16 7 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR
17 8-HC VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
18 9 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES
19 10 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
20 11 VOYOU D'OZ Jeanne BRUNEL
21 12 EMIR DE L'OBIT Pauline ZAMORE
22 13 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS
23 14 TOPAZE DE NONVILLE Charlotte GUILLEMIN LAUMONIER
24 15 RUBIS DE PRELAVAUX Margret TANGERINO
25 16 ATIPIC D'HALFA Clea KULIKOWSKA
26 17 LE LOUVRE Z Francois CHACONE
27 18 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
28 19 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
29 20 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
30 21 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
31 22 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
32 23 VERSAILLES DE BLEYS Lucie DUWICQUET
33 24 UNE ROUGE DU MOURENS Laura ROCHIER
34 25 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Simon GARRIGUES
35 26 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
NP 27 CITADELLE DUPRE Elodie BARBIER
37 28 RIVOLI TAME Sabine COMET
38 29-HC TOUTATISS DU FEUILLET Lou LOPEZ
NP 30 BIGBEN DEL SAURO Josephine CHABBERT
40 31 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET
41 32 CATHY DE VITRAC Alexandre SARAMON
42 33 TECILLO D'AUTAN Laura COMET
43 34 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
44 35 URLUBERLU Laury BERRA
45 36 COOLEEN PETE Jeanne BRUNEL
46 37 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
47 38 AKKY Joelle DEMICHELIS
48 39 SYMPHONIE DU PORT Charlotte GUILLEMIN LAUMONIER
49 40 CORNET AMOUR Margret TANGERINO
50 41 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA
51 42 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
52 43 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
53 44 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
54 45 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA
55 46 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR
56 47 REGARDEZ MOI D'AUTAN Sarah DARNIS
57 48 OANANI Nina MOELLO
58 49 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND
59 50 PIMLICO DE PETRA Catherine KITTEN LEROY
60 51 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Jean Charles DURAND
61 52 EBI Lorie SEYCHAL
62 53 URANIE DE LA VALLEE Carla DA SILVA
63 54 CAMI DE BLEYS Antoine CIAMBELLI
64 55 REA DES ESSARS Nicolas MERCADIER
65 56 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Naia LARRAZET
66 57 QOKIN DES BRIONNES Sophie LABERENNE
67 58 TIPOL DES RONDETS Marion LAZIES
68 59 SURIOSO D'HELBY Laetitia WAROUDE
69 60 SETHI DE FONTINEL Lucie NAPOLITAN