VACQUIERS
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

29/02/2020 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
2 52 SMILE DE SAM Alice SALSE
3 53 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
4 54 BALOO DE PLAZZA Lea BERTAUD
5 55 EASY NICE DE LANGLADE Nicolas SERS
6 56 TYLAN DU FAUBOURG Manon FOURNIER
7 57 CRISTAL DU PARK Jean Luc PAULIN
8 58 UNCRUSTE DE FO Cloe MARCHIEN
9 59 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
10 60 BILBAO MALPAS Stephanie PARA
11 61 UHLAN DE CHANTELOUBE Louis LABESSANT
NP 1 ULYSSE DE FLANDRE Mathilde MENDES
13 2 TANIS DE MENJO Marion GAYRAL
14 3 BABY ROCK VEBE Fanny FONTORBES
15 4 ARMANIE COCAGNE Zoe ROUSSY
16 5 VIKTOR DE VY Amelie LEMONNIER
17 6 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
18 7 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Laurent TREHIN
19 8 D'JENNCO Thierry GASC
20 9 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
21 10 ALEGRIA DEL ORO Maureen PONT
22 11 VIKING BIEKE Camille NOEL
23 12 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
24 13 BELADONA DEL EMPARITO Jade MAS LOPES
25 14 DOLCE VITA ST LOUP Anais WATRIN
26 15 PEPITO MICORAZON Jennifer SERT
27 16 IGOR C Claude CASSINI
28 17 VISHNA DE VIZY Anne Sophie LE PUIL
29 18 J'ADORE G Stephanie GILLET
30 19 ACROBAT DES CHAYOTTES Julie PIENKOWSKI
31 20 CADENCE DE MELS Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU
32 21 EVOTTIE VAN ORSHOF Julien TOUZET
33 22 AKENA DES DOUITS Jean Francois NOEL
34 23 BIRTHDAY FETICHE Sophie LACOMBE
35 24 WINALOT POOH Alice CROS
36 25 QUALYPSO DES BRUYERES Margot CHERVIN
37 26 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Guillaume ROBOAM
38 27 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
39 28 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA
40 29 DOUDOUBIDOUCHAI AA Isabel SANZ
41 30 THE LITTLE GIRL Sonia LEMOINE
42 31 DARJEELING D'ENGANDOU Camille MAS
43 32 ASTI PONTADOUR Lissa SMOLARCZYK
44 33 SANDREO DE LAZEROU Z Pauline RICAUT
45 34 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
46 35 CYBELE DE FLEYRES Camille D ESPARBES
47 36 PHEBUS DE TEHENTE Clara MARI
48 37 CHILLY R Z Alix DAYONNET
49 38 BURGLEY Maryne AGASSE
50 39 FRISCA DU PECOS Corinne BRISON
51 40 NOSH VAN HET LINDEHOF Anne Laure PALAU
52 41 CORTARA Giles GUALANDRIS
53 42 AKER Alizee PERRIN
54 43 ETNA D'ENGANDOU Isis BERNARD
55 44 CARLIJN Clothilde GUITARD
56 45 EGEE DE MELS AA Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU
NP 46 SKARA DES ELFES Julien TOUZET
58 47 VARSAGOTT DU LUY Jean Francois NOEL
59 48 TRUST VIAROSE Sandra CHAMBON
60 49 BRACO DU ROYET LA Sophie TROUCHE
61 50 SENSEI D'AMBRE Laure LEULIER