VACQUIERS
CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET - 28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

10 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Start List

01/03/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 80
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 SMILE DE SAM Alice SALSE
2 72 QIRACO DES BRUYERES Amandine DEFARGUES
3 73 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
4 74-HC DRITTA HOY Mehdi TOMINI
5 75 TYLAN DU FAUBOURG Manon FOURNIER
6 76 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
7 77 USNEE D'ELIAPI Sabah BESNARD
8 78-HC EASY NICE DE LANGLADE Nicolas SERS
9 79 BALOO DE PLAZZA Lea BERTAUD
10 80-HC DARAN Olivier NAVARRO
NP 1 LEGENDE DE LABORDE Z Ambre FONTAINE
12 2 FEROX LCH Carole BLARY
13 3 E SIBELLE CHABAUDIERE Pierre ASTUGUE
14 4 CRISTAL DU PARK Jean Luc PAULIN
15 5 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA
16 6 TRINITE D'AVRIL Sophie LABERENNE
17 7 QUANTO EX Quentin ARDON
18 8 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
19 9 VIVE DE SAINVAL Lou CANCEL
NP 10 TIPOL DES RONDETS Marion LAZIES
21 11 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR
22 12 A D'ALEX Karine DA SILVA PEREIRA
23 13 IGOR C Claude CASSINI
24 14 UXANA DE LA VALLEE Emma GUIBOUT
25 15 BELAMIDEBELAIR Violette MOUGEL
26 16 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
27 17 SURPRISE D'EUSKADI Camille FASTRE
28 18 ULISCA DE LAGARRIGUE Laurene BRIOIS
29 19 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
30 20 URLUBERLU Laury BERRA
31 21 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
32 22 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
NP 23 EREBOR DE FLEYRES Florian GANNEVAL
34 24 BELADONA DEL EMPARITO Jade MAS LOPES
35 25 VALKYRIE SUNHEUP Eleonore MALEVILLE
NP 26 CITADELLE DUPRE Elodie BARBIER
37 27 BANGKOK DE FLEYRES Melissa RIBAUTE
38 28 UNCRUSTE DE FO Cloe MARCHIEN
39 29 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
40 30 ATIPIC D'HALFA Clea KULIKOWSKA
41 31 QOKIN DES BRIONNES Sophie LABERENNE
42 32 CACHEMIRE DE BEAUVOIR Clara MEYER BORE
43 33 SANDREO DE LAZEROU Z Pauline RICAUT
44 34 PALOU DU GRIPPEL Maelle DOSIAS
45 35-HC ESIA DES VENCES Jonathan BRAMARDI
46 36-HC VOLVO DU BOULAT Caroline CLAVEL
47 37 SENIOR POMEROU Emmanuelle DEMORY
48 38 BURGLEY Maryne AGASSE
49 39 CAIUS JULIUS CAESAR Z Tom BENAYOUN
50 40 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND
51 41 BRACO DU ROYET LA Sophie TROUCHE
52 42 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
53 43 JARINDO VH LEMMENSHOF Guillaume ROBOAM
54 44 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
55 45 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Jean Charles DURAND
56 46 CHARLESTON LARIOUAT Z Florian BIZE
57 47 ECIRA DU PUY ELIE BINEL
58 48 SENSEI D'AMBRE Laure LEULIER
NP 49 CORTARA Giles GUALANDRIS
60 50 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA
61 51 TOKIAN D'OTHEGUI Maurine FIRMERY
62 52 NOSH VAN HET LINDEHOF Anne Laure PALAU
63 53 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
64 54 THE LITTLE GIRL Sonia LEMOINE
65 55 REPLIQUE D'HONVAULT Nelly FAURE
66 56 SIMONETTA DU HAUL Alicia CASPAR
67 57 UNGUS DE L'OGANN Elodie MARTY
68 58 RITAL DES MARTRETTES Thierry GASC
69 59 UKAPI Charlotte BOUTIN
70 60 REA DES ESSARS Nicolas MERCADIER
71 61 TONIQUE DES SUDRIERS Perrine COUREAU
72 62 CYBELE DE FLEYRES Camille D ESPARBES
73 63 PEPITO MICORAZON Jennifer SERT
74 64 CAMI DE BLEYS Antoine CIAMBELLI
75 65 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Thibaut LAZARE
76 66 CONAN DE GASSIES Tracie BARNES
77 67 BOREAL DES CHAMPS Maxime RODRIGUES
78 68 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
79 69 URBAIN LAGESSE Estelle ABRUZZESE
80 70 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY