LHERM
MOULIN DE PARADE - 01/03/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

7 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

01/03/2020 - 11:55 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reconnaissance prévue à 10h25 - Nb Engages : 57
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 MALCOOM Pauline YERLE
NP 2 BIRTHDAY PARTY MALO Flora BOUCHARD
3 3 ITOU DE RAGE GAT Flavie DUS
4 4 SOUFFETTE Lilou TISSIER
5 5 TRESOR DE LA CUESTA Lucie DAUDON
NP 6 BONASITA Rose CAGNAT
7 7 MELUSINE DE SISSI Laurane USSEGLIO
8 8 DEESSE DU COOS Emma MUEL
NP 9 SILKE DU PAYS D'AUTAN Mylene CHARTROU
10 10 VICHY Lea AZOULAY
11 11 ULLAN D'EN COMBES Victorine FRANCOIS
12 12 NEVADA Maeva PAGES
13 13 AGATHE DES MESPLES Deborah DESVALLET
14 14 EOLE DE ST ELOI Roseline DESMOULIN
15 15 KINAI Tiffany FLAMMIA
16 16 SYRIANA DU PUY XAVIER BONNET
17 17 TEMPO Aude CASSAN
18 18 CARAMEL DU FESTEL Sabrina JUNIEN
19 19 GINI Maelys BADIE MAZZUCATO
20 20 MALCOOM Chloe COJEAN
21 21 GULF STORM Elise LIGNEAU
22 22 VIVANDIERE Margaux RIVES
23 23 DIABLO L Marie CHINER
24 24 BRIOCHE Louise MAFFEIS
25 25 CARDABELLE Marlene DONJAT
26 26 PIHANA D'EN COMBES Pauline YERLE
NP 27 ALEZAN Flora BOUCHARD
28 28 BLING BLING PARADE Fanny LESPINASSE
29 29 TIAMO Margot PLAT
30 30 DRAGON TYLE Marie MICHON
31 31 APALO D'EN COUSTEAU Romain MORA
32 32 SOUFFETTE Camille REAU
33 33 ZIZOU Justine LACOSTE
34 34 BIRTHDAY PARTY MALO Leonie BURRIAT
35 35 ITOU DE RAGE GAT Ambre FAURE
36 36 MESA D'EVAILLE Camille CAILLOT
37 37 UTOPIE DU COMTE Lea BOURGUIGNON
38 38 URANIE D'ESCURO Gregoire RALLIERES
39 39 UKA D'EN COMBES Lucie DAUDON
40 40 MACAO DU RY MIALY ANDRIAMANGA
41 41 TRESOR DE LA CUESTA Chloe COJEAN
NP 42 STITCH Anaelle CAVALIER
43 43 MALCOOM Hugo YERLE
44 44 FIONA DU PEYMOL Stacy GHIANDAI
NP 45 BONASITA Oceane ABIZANDA CORTS
NP 46 FABULEUX DU PLAISIR Elodie CABOT DEJEAN
47 47 PEPITO Iona NOULLET
48 48 BEYKA Tiphanny BAHEU
49 49 PHEBUS DE CERAN Noemie LOUPIAS
50 50 SYRIANA DU PUY Lou REGIS ARMAND
51 51 TAIJI DU TOUCH Perrine BROUSSES
52 52 CASSY DU LEOU Z Lilou LAFAILLE
53 53 THALES DE RUMENGOL Valentine HANICOTTE
54 54 CARMELLIA Yola ROUAUX
55 55 ALEZAN Olivia BEAUMONT
56 56 TOO MUCH DES LACS Emma MELKI AUDIBERT
57 57 BAHAMAS DU CAP Roxanne MAZEL