Centre Equestre Combelles - CLUB
RODEZ - 28/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

1 - Club 3 Grand Prix - Start List

28/06/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Panoramique - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1-HC AHALIA JABAL Yves BRANCAZ
2 2-HC CASSIS D'AVEYRON Marlene LAVERNHE
3 3 DEVINE DU GRESILLOU Camille BOUISSOU
4 4 KALISTO Juliette DUSSERRE
5 5 OX HILL BUTTERCUP Chloe MAGNE
6 6 SULIVAN DE GWERADUR Eva BONNAL
7 7 URGA D'ULAN BATOR Clemence HITTIER
8 8 EXIA CALLEGARI Pauline WEIRAUCH
9 9 RIQUITA Louise VALLAT
10 10 ELLA DE L'HULLERIE Lya BROUSSY
11 11 ANNA DE PIED SEC Serena BRAHMI
12 12 DEWDROP DES ZERAILLES Solenn HOURCADE
13 13 SCALA DORCEL Justine GRANIER
14 14 VINY HIPOLYTE Alice CHARLES
15 15 VANILLE Jehendre RUBION
16 16 ALBION D'EXTASE Clara VILLAVERDE
17 17 LOOKOUT DUSTIES GIRL Chloe FERRE
18 18 PASTIS Laetitia MARTY
19 19 RIVER Jeanne DUPUIS
20 20 DEESSE Anae PLANQUE
NP 21 UNICOLORE LESCOULEY Lou GIRALDI
22 22 AHALIA JABAL Camille MONTEMBAULT
23 23 SLOWLY Oceane FERNANDEZ
24 24-HC CASSANOVA Marlene LAVERNHE
25 25 CAPPUCCINO DES ETOILES Camille DEGIVRY
26 26 SIBELLE Marie LACROIX
27 27 DELUX DE LUGAN Meline MEUNIER
28 28 SULIVAN DE GWERADUR Clemence HITTIER
29 29 DATSMABOY DE LUGAN Manon BRUN
30 30 VODKA DES MARTRETTES Clemence LE BER
31 31 UGHO DE MALIRAT Anais NEGRIER
32 32 URGA D'ULAN BATOR Maelle HANOT
33 33 QUININA Benoit GRENET
34 34 VIENNOISE Jade ISSALYS
35 35 MYSTIC CHARM Lucie MAZEL
36 36 FLASH MAC QUEEN Laurine CARRASCOSA
37 37 FIDGI DU PEYNAC AA Camille VALETTE
38 38 ALBION D'EXTASE Perrine FOUILLEUL
39 39 AUPIED LESCOULEY Marion RAOUX
40 40 REVE D'OUTRE L'EAU Clara VILLAVERDE
41 41 RIVER Claire DELMAR
42 42 STONENGE Chloe MAGNE
43 43 AHALIA JABAL Salome PEREIRA
44 44 ENDRINO BABO Emma AZEMAR
45 45 KALISTO Ingrid DUSSERRE
46 46 FRISBEE RISLOIS Clara FUENTES
47 47 VANILLE Camille MONTEMBAULT
48 48 AKILON DU BARTHAS Marius KOTLOK MANCET
49 49 AYAH DE FLAUZINS Lola FERNANDEZ
50 50 SULIVAN DE GWERADUR Enora BOUDIER
51 51 DEVINE DU GRESILLOU Chloe FERRE