Centre Equestre Combelles - CLUB
RODEZ - 28/06/2020 - 28/06/2020 SO

2 - Club 2 Grand Prix - Start List

28/06/2020 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Carrière Panoramique - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 501 ENIO MORICONE BOUGAUX X
NP 503 X Lucie MERCADIER
NP 2 TIL DE SEGURET Theodore TEISSIE
4 4 AYAH DE FLAUZINS Lola FERNANDEZ
5 5 ANNA DE PIED SEC Serena BRAHMI
6 9 RIQUITA Elodie COSTES
7 11 PRINTEMPS DE VILLIERS Krista VILLEROI
8 12 UGHO DE MALIRAT Anais NEGRIER
9 14 ANDALOUSE DE CHANAY Marion BOUSQUET
10 15 DATSMABOY DE LUGAN Lola SEGUR
11 16 REVE D'OUTRE L'EAU Camille BOUISSOU
12 17 MAGNIFICO DU PAON Sommer RAPLEY
13 18 SLOWLY Oceane FERNANDEZ
14 19 VITEBO DE GARENNE Leon DELMAS
15 20 VENDREDI DE JONKIERE Salome EYL BOURBONNAIS
16 21 TORRE BEN DE JONKIERE Lucie SAMSON
17 22 FLASH MAC QUEEN Laurine CARRASCOSA
18 24 RISCA DE RIGNAC Adelaide CARRIE
19 25 ARUM DU COUDERT Manon DARBAS
20 26 ADJHAIA DE LA CROUX Justine SOULIE
21 28 BANCO DE GERBAL Lia GIBERGUES
22 30 AKILON DU BARTHAS Marius KOTLOK MANCET
23 31 SUNNY APRIL Violaine CANTALA
24 32 VANTANO LE COURTAL Izia MESTARI
25 33 VINY HIPOLYTE Alice CHARLES
26 34 AUPIED LESCOULEY Marion RAOUX
NP 35 POESIE DU PRADEL Theodore TEISSIE
28 36 VELOURS DE REGOMBAL Coralie COSTES
29 37 PADDY BLEU Manon VEDRUNE
30 39 DEESSE Anae PLANQUE
31 40 SIBELLE Marie LACROIX
32 41 RIVAL Elina CATHALA
33 42 ENDRINO BABO Emma AZEMAR
34 43 VIENNOISE Jade ISSALYS
35 44 TORRE BEN DE JONKIERE Caly ALEXANDRE
NP 45 RISCA DE RIGNAC Ines VABRE MEDINA
37 46 SPIRIT Justine TIERRA
38 47 DATSMABOY DE LUGAN Anais ELIE
39 48 CASSIOPEE DU GRANDMAS Charles GERARD
40 49 SCALA DORCEL Justine GRANIER
41 50 PASTIS Tiffanie BOU
42 51 MYSTIC CHARM Lucie MAZEL
43 52 MAGNIFICO DU PAON Emma BRAS
44 53 VODKA DES MARTRETTES Clemence LE BER
45 54 DELUX DE LUGAN Meline MEUNIER
46 55 DIESE DU GRAND MAS Emmy BOISSONNADE
47 56 LOOKOUT DUSTIES GIRL Perrine FOUILLEUL
48 58 FIDGI DU PEYNAC AA Camille VALETTE
49 59 EXIA CALLEGARI Pauline WEIRAUCH
50 60 VANILLE Sara SEAK SAN
51 502 X Adele BURTIN
52 1 RISCA DE RIGNAC Caly ALEXANDRE
53 3 RIVAL Paul USED
54 6-HC DONQUICHOTTE DU BATUT Nelly FAURE
55 7 VELOURS DE REGOMBAL Julie BERTRAND
56 8 EVE DU ROUGIER Alice BARBIERI
57 10 MONSIEUR CITRON Virginie CAVALIER
58 23 UPXALIS DE MONS Laly GUIGUET
59 27 ELLA DE L'HULLERIE Lya BROUSSY
60 38 FIT COCOTTE Lou ARNAUD
61 29 CUNORA Alix RULHES
NP 13 VANILLE Anais SEREMES MERAUD
NP 57 VENDREDI DE JONKIERE Anais SEREMES MERAUD