CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

02/07/2020 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 VALOUGRAN DU MOURAU Lilou CREMOUX
2 72 EOLIEN DE SIJU Simon BARTHE
3 73 VANCOUVER BOUGAUX LEOPOLDINE BURTIN
4 74 ELYSEE DES FORETS Mehdi TOMINI
5 75 FEESIBELE CHABAUDIERE Mehdi TOMINI
6 76 TWISTER Z Mehdi TOMINI
7 1 AMI GO DU POUEY Charlotte GODON
8 2 VEGAS DE SCARGUEL Aureline GRECIET
9 3 QUINOLINE DE CARLES Laurent FOURNIER
10 4 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE
11 5 VAKARESS Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
12 6 ETOILE DE LA GACHE Julien CANEZIN
13 7 VALKYRIE SUNHEUP Olivier NAVARRO
14 8 CALYPSO DES DENIZONS Caroline CLAVEL
15 9 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
16 10 ERA DU MOURAU Aurore GOUDAL
17 11 QUERCY DE FLEYRES Florian BIZE
18 12 FRAGONARD EL RASILLO Sandrine DAMMAN
19 13 EMIR DE L'OBIT Pauline ZAMORE
20 14 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
21 15 NOUVELLE VH VELDHOF David ESCOUBAS
22 16 CYRIELLE DE LA FOSSE Lola CAPDEGELLE
23 17 ELIOS DES CONCESSIONS Camille COMBES
24 18 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
25 19 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
26 20 DIDDLE STAR Elsa LE GUENNAN PERRIN
27 21 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
28 22 DOUCHKA MINOTIERE Marie ABRIBAT
29 23 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Robin BOZELLE
30 24 COPE LANDE Marion LECLERCQ
31 25 LE LOUVRE Z Francois CHACONE
32 26 ESCAPADO Z Carol Anne MC NULTY
33 27 EMBASSADEUR MONTDESIR Dimitri DUBOEUF
34 28 VOYOU D'OZ Jeanne BRUNEL
35 29 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Olivier GAUZIGNAC
36 30 FAROSSO Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
37 31 THOR VAN'T PRINSENVELD Z Julien CANEZIN
38 32 DARAN Olivier NAVARRO
39 33 SIRIUS DE SOULT Caroline CLAVEL
40 34 ERMIONE DE KREISKER Isabelle AYMARD
41 35 CANELLE D'AVEYRON Remi JODET
42 36 BRAISE DE CERAN Nicolas BRUNEL
43 37 HURRICANE Sandrine DAMMAN
44 38 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
45 39 DYNAMIQUE BRUCE Noemie VOITURIN
46 40 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM David ESCOUBAS
47 41 CASH DE BEARN Julien BAUX
48 42 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
49 43 KOYAC DE LA POMME Cloe RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU
50 44 VAL DE LOIRE DE ROY Frederic SUDRIEZ
51 45 CHIARA MIA Aurelien LEROY
52 46 UTOT DU BUGUET Jean Philippe MARTIN
53 47 CLIPPER DE BRUNET Antoine PORRO
54 48 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET
55 49 EMBITION BRUNES Nicolas PUEL
56 50 CARENTINO Z Alice NEGRE
57 51 SAHEL DU LANSON Z Julie DALY ERRAYA
58 52 ARMANI DES ELIES Manon CHARPIN
59 53 DOMINO DE CERAN AA Martin MOREAUX
60 54 EUREKA MENJOULET Aurelien VIGUIER
61 55 CONCENTUS 4 Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
62 56 ERNESTINE BATILLY Julien CANEZIN
63 57 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Olivier NAVARRO
64 58 DARCI DU SACRADEL Caroline CLAVEL
65 59 CASPER DU TRAPASSOU Cecile PICHON
66 60 MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG Raphael HOLLARD
67 61 BLONDIE EDJ Magali JALIBERT
68 62 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
69 63 VRAIES MERVEILLES Servine VIRAC
70 64 QUAKER DE B'NEVILLE Nicolas PUEL
71 65 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Lilian SIMER
72 66 SHIBAIRTA Marie PERRON
73 67 BIGBEN DEL SAURO Josephine CHABBERT
74 68 CAIUS JULIUS CAESAR Z Tom BENAYOUN
75 69 AUSTINE DES AILES Lou TREHIN
76 70 QUISTOT VAN DE HELLE Anne Laure VERRI