CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Start List

02/07/2020 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 48
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 45 COCO CHANEL BOUGAUX ADELE BURTIN
2 46 VENDEAL DES ISLES Stephan CALONGE
3 47 UP VIAROSE Stephan CALONGE
4 48 DIAMANDOR Stephan CALONGE
5 1 CARRERA SUNHEUP Z Aurelien LEROY
6 2 SIRIUS DE VIALONNE Alice GINESTET
7 3 BAMBI DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
8 4 DISCO VERY DE LA COTE Alaric POCHET
9 5 LENNOX VD BROEKKANT Jeremie HOLLARD
NP 6 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Emmanuel PORTET
11 7 BALKAN DU HAC David ESCOUBAS
12 8 OPHELIE DE PONTHUAL Olivier GAUZIGNAC
13 9 DIAM'S DU PARC Gilles MORERE
14 10 CARCHAREL M Laurent FOURNIER
15 11 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC
16 12 DYNAMITE DE LABARDE Nicolas PUEL
17 13 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE
18 14 HORUSA Coline BAYLE
19 15 AUREA DES CAMPHOUX Aurelien LEROY
20 16 CORNUS Alexandra FOULQUIE
21 17 SIRENE DU PONTGAUDRON Frederic JOURDANNE
22 18 SIBEAU D'ISIGNY Laurent TREHIN
23 19 DZARA DES LUCIOLES Simon BARTHE
24 20 CASSIUS Z Alexandre SALIBA
25 21 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN
26 22 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY
27 23 ARKO ROYAL Martin MOREAUX
28 24 VIVALDI DIODES Coline CHAVANE
29 25 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Robin BOZELLE
30 26 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
31 27 ALTEA DIODES Alice GINESTET
32 28 VICTOIRE DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM
33 29 COREE Aurelien LEROY
34 30 DOE GO Alaric POCHET
35 31 KATINKA Jeremie HOLLARD
36 32 MILANA Emmanuel PORTET
37 33 CHANELLE David ESCOUBAS
38 34 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC
39 35 DANTE DU SUD Cesar MASO
40 36 AMADEUS DES JAULIES Pascal FOULQUIE
41 37 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO
42 38 J. Claude COMBE
43 39 DULDUL Julien BAUX
44 40 BOUKLE D'OR Dimitri DUBOEUF
45 41 COMMINGEOIS DE SIJU Jerome LEGUAY
NP 42 UNEBELLE DU TEMPLE Guy ANGER
47 43 CALLAS D'HECY Aurelien LEROY
48 44 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Lilian SIMER