CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

3 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

02/07/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 VANCOUVER BOUGAUX LEOPOLDINE BURTIN
2 72 COCO CHANEL BOUGAUX ADELE BURTIN
3 1 QUALYPSO DES BRUYERES Margot CHERVIN
4 2 DURBANNE DU BIOLAY Nicolas PUEL
5 3 BALI DE SION Clarisse MAZEREEUW
6 4 DER DU MOURAU Olivier GAUZIGNAC
NP 5 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
8 6 DAY DREAM DIX Philippe SINTES
9 7 ELEGANCE DE PHILIPOU Jean Jacques DESHAIES
10 8 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
11 9 CACH CACH DE L'ADY Elisa GUIMBEAU
12 10 POESIE DAMPIERRE Marie PERRON
13 11 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
14 12 CLIPPER DE BRUNET Antoine PORRO
15 13 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
16 14 FEMKE Melissa DELEUIL
17 15 DIDON MONTAGNE Benjamin TREMONT
18 16 QUANTO EX Quentin ARDON
19 17 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
20 18 ESKURO DU BONHEUR Laurent LACOURT
21 19 UNCRUSTE DE FO Cloe MARCHIEN
22 20 TIT TOP DE FAVI Lucie ROLLAND
23 21 OTHELLO DU RABUTIN Emeline MALLE
24 22 CAMARIA ROUSSELIERE Nathalie VANTAUX
25 23 ROSWEL DU MANY Anne Laure VERRI
26 24 EPONA DU DONJON Eric PORTHEAULT
27 25 BAMBINA DE TOURNIE Sandrine SERON PASTORINO
28 26 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
29 27 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
30 28 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
NP 29 NOUVELLE VH VELDHOF Nathalie ESCOUBAS
32 30 TANIS DE MENJO Marion GAYRAL
33 31 ELIKA MALPAS Remi JODET
34 32 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
35 33 BAMBINO DE CIVRY Cecilia LE GOFF
36 34 DESIGUAL DU CESCA Camille LALANNE
37 35 FELIX DES FRENES Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
38 36 ULTIM DES JONCS Mila BODART DEHAINE
39 37 SPARCO PIERRE Jean Louis FAURE
40 38 CARTAGO DE BALSAC Frederic JOURDANNE
41 39 CAITYA DE GALABAR Florence PERES
NP 40 BIGORMEAU Natacha DANEELS
NP 41 VIGO DE LORTENIA Amelie JUTIER
44 42 CILVANA DU CHAUFOUR Charlene BOUSQUET
45 43 CHARLESTON LARIOUAT Z Florian BIZE
46 44 CET'ORAISON DU DESTIN Charlene CAUSSE
47 45 BOSTON DES VAUX Marion GOUAZE
48 46 BINGO COCAGNE Elsa MEDAN
NP 47 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER
50 48 ULYS D'OLYMPE Claire LABADIE
51 49 TIBELLE DU MEDOC Maurine FIRMERY
52 50 QUINOA DE CARNAVAL Sandrine SERON PASTORINO
53 51 DAISY DES VIGNES Soane BASTIE
54 52 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
55 53 APPLE DE TUS Jeanne MAUREL
NP 54 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM Nathalie ESCOUBAS
57 55 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
58 56 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND
59 57 QATAR DE LA PLAGNE Mael KHALFI
60 58 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
61 59 ASTROBOY Abygael ESCANDE
62 60 STAR DE DUN Alizee ARGENTY
63 61 EVOTTIE VAN ORSHOF Julien TOUZET
64 62 VALDINA DE LAZEROU Z Jonathan BRAMARDI
65 63 SMILE DE SAM Alice SALSE
66 64 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
67 65 QUAPRICE DU BREUIL Z Anne Sophie MORA
68 66 GREAT VENTURE Juliette CHARLES
69 67 CARTOON DE CLAMENS Z Sabrina KAYSER
70 68 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
71 69 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON
72 70 BROADWAY DES GRAVES Celine BENNEVAULT