CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

4 - Préparatoire (0,95 m) - Start List

02/07/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (0,95 m) - Nb Engages : 47
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 47 ELEGANCE DE PHILIPOU Jean Jacques DESHAIES
2 1 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Laurent TREHIN
3 2 COBALT COBANA Nina CROS
4 3 OYAT DE LA BAIE Sara BOUSSIF
5 4 CHILKA DU CLOSBAUDRAN Emmie VOITURIN
NP 5 TOKIAN D'OTHEGUI Maurine FIRMERY
7 6 BRACO DU ROYET LA Sophie TROUCHE
8 7 VUSTY DE RULLET Z Nicolas PUEL
9 8 ELAN DE CASTELNAU Sebastien DEBENAY
10 9 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND
11 10 DIVINE DE BLACTOT Charlotte LARROQUE
12 11 CIRCEE D'HALFA Guillaume MAGNE
13 12 U2 Magali FREJAVILLE
14 13 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
15 14 JASMINA A Cleo MORIN
16 15 EMENTO DE BLEYS Juliette HERON
17 16 VELOCE DU CERF Hannah MULLER
18 17 QUIMINE Juliette PICHON
NP 18 BURGLEY Elsa GERMAIN TOULOUSE
20 19 CIBONAS Lucie CENOU
21 20 GILANDA Bruno IMBERT
22 21 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON
23 22 FIBY DE MOENS Elisa ALVES
24 23 ORCHIDEE Z Charlotte AUBRY
25 24 BEPSY DE MANCY Ugo PERDRIEL
26 25 BETTY BOOP DE BORDES Roma CARDONA GATTI
27 26 CASSIS D'AVEYRON Marlene LAVERNHE
28 27 USSOA DE FLEYRES Juliane LE GOFF
29 28 FRAXI DE LA CENSE Marie BONNET
30 29 TOM THE DEVIL Indiana VALETTE CHAUDESAIGUES
31 30 EROS LE BEL AA Marine LAMARTINIE
32 31 KYTANA Z Emmanuelle HERODET
33 32 CHIC DE RULLET VERONIQUE GROS
34 33 CHIPIE DE CASTELNAU Sebastien DEBENAY
35 34 FREE VOLE DU TARN AA Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE
36 35 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA
37 36 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
38 37 CAPUCINE'JAC Theo MORA
39 38 DESIGUAL DU CESCA Camille LALANNE
40 39 VICOMTE DU LANSON Nina INGHILLERI
41 40 ELYNA DE ROZES Christophe REYNAUD
42 41 GIMINI CRICKET Gabrielle GLOAGUEN
43 42 FALBALA DES GRAVIERES Marie FONS
44 43 TSUGA D'ENGANDOU Emmanuelle DONDA
45 44 AMSSETOU SHERKHAN Thierry BUISSON
46 45 UNITE D'OC Coralie MALBEC
47 46 BARTABAB IXE Celine VAUCLAIR