CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Start List

03/07/2020 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
2 1 CALANE DE KERSER Coleen POURCEL
3 2 QUARTACUS DEL PAS Solene DHAL
4 3 BARTABAB IXE Celine VAUCLAIR
5 4 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO
6 5 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
7 6 DROLE DE DAME SAINT L Marine VERON
8 7 DER DU MOURAU Margaux BOUCHERAT
NP 8 VASCO DE L'ABBAYE Zoe COUDRE
10 9 TEMPO DES ORES Nadia KAB
11 10 ATIPIC D'HALFA Clea KULIKOWSKA
12 11-HC ELITE DE LA VALLEE Vianey GILBERT
13 12 BAYA DE CASTELNAU CARLA RONDEAUX
14 13 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI
15 14 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
16 15 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
17 16 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
NP 17 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR
19 18 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
20 19 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
21 20 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
22 21 ENJOY DE BALMORAL Sophie MOREAU
23 22 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA
24 23 EPONA DU DONJON Eric PORTHEAULT
NP 24 TSOANYA DE LA PALATIE Philippine PIAU
26 25 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
27 26 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
28 27 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Alexia CARZON
29 28 DAY DREAM DIX Philippe SINTES
30 29 UHLAN DE CHANTELOUBE Louis LABESSANT
31 30 UNITE D'OC Coralie MALBEC
32 31 UNCRUSTE DE FO Cloe MARCHIEN
33 32 SOURCE DU MOULIN Nicolas DELBREIL
34 33 CACH CACH DE L'ADY Elisa GUIMBEAU
35 34 ELDORADO VD STROOPERSFARM Nadia KAB
36 35 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA
37 36-HC FERRARI DE L'HORIZON Vianey GILBERT
NP 37 DOMINO DE LAGRILLERE Maxime RODRIGUES
39 38 SPARCO PIERRE Jean Louis FAURE
40 39 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Gilles GUALANDRIS
41 40 DIVINE DE BLACTOT Charlotte LARROQUE
42 41 BOSTON DES VAUX Marion GOUAZE
43 42 QUEL STAR Alexandrine MARTIN
44 43 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
45 44 UNGUS DE L'OGANN Elodie MARTY
46 45 APPLE DE TUS Jeanne MAUREL
47 46 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
48 47 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Lou PUEL
49 48 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
50 49 ULTIMO DE PREUILLY Valentine ALRAN
51 50 BOLCHOI DU PLANTYS Sabrina ZAMPOLINI
52 51 VIGO DE LORTENIA Amelie JUTIER
53 52 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
NP 53 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
55 54 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
56 55 UZETANY Florence MILLET
57 56 VALKYRIE SUNHEUP Eleonore MALEVILLE
58 57 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
59 58 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES