CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

12 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - H2C - Résultats

04/07/2020 - 11:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 39
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
30 TAMARA DU BOURG Olivier GAUZIGNAC 0 36.28 500.00 €
2.
11 JORE Yohan PERE 0 37.17 380.00 €
3.
36 CHATOULON Julien BALBIANO 0 38.21 300.00 €
4.
4 ULISSIA DE GRANDRY Gilles MORERE 0 38.59 240.00 €
5.
32 KARDAN DE LA VALLEE Bertrand LAGARRIGUE 0 39.95 200.00 €
6.
22 VINCY DE SEVER Sebastien ARDON 0 40.24 160.00 €
7.
6 VERLAINE LANDE*TC Olivier NAVARRO 0 40.72 120.00 €
8.
34 ULIENOR FIDJIS Lou LOPEZ 0 41.94 100.00 €
9.
3 BRILLOSO Vianey GILBERT 0 42.54 80.00 €
10.
16 DYNAMITE DE LABARDE Nicolas PUEL 0 45.64 80.00 €
11.
31 CALLAS D'HECY Aurelien LEROY 4 36.85  
12.
1 CALISKA DU MOURAU Z Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 4 38.07  
13.
12 TESSY D'AMAURY Dimitri DUBOEUF 4 38.79  
14.
21 ALTESSE DE SIJU Marie CORREGE 4 40.34  
15.
26 ELMOOT AA Vianey GILBERT 4 40.49  
16.
37 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY 4 41.05  
17.
5 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES 4 41.09  
18.
18 BABILONIA DE LA BRIDE Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 4 41.60  
19.
39 URANIE D'ENGANDOU M Charlotte PORTET 4 42.35  
20.
25 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN 4 43.75  
21.
28 CARCHAREL M Louise DESMAIZIERES 4 45.11  
22.
10 MILANA Emmanuel PORTET 4 46.44  
23.
2 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO 7 43.48  
24.
14 COCO BOY DORCHIVAL Lucie SANTORO 8 42.84  
25.
35 COMETE DU MOURAU Virginie PAROT GAUZIGNAC 8 43.10  
26.
27 DIAM'S DU PARC Gilles MORERE 8 43.61  
27.
17 SANS SOUCI PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD 8 47.65  
28.
29 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO 9 48.89  
29.
23 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE 12 41.31  
30.
24 TITOF DES RONDETS Olivia COMBE 12 47.48  
31.
38 DANTE DU SUD Cesar MASO 15 46.14  
32.
20 SIRIUS DE VIALONNE Alice GINESTET 15 59.49  
33.
8 CHIARA MIA Aurelien LEROY 16 46.48  
34.
19 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO 20 54.99  
9 KAATJE VD WITHOEVE Bertrand LAGARRIGUE EL  
13 VICTOIRE DIODES Alexia CAUMONT GUILHEM EL  
7 CARLA DE BOAZ Olivier GAUZIGNAC AB  
15 UNEBELLE DU TEMPLE Guy ANGER NP  
33 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Emmanuel PORTET NP