CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

14 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Start List

04/07/2020 - 17:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 3 Vitesse (1 m) - Nb Engages : 51
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 49 QUAKER DE B'NEVILLE Francois BONNECARRERE
2 50 DIAMANT Jean Louis FAURE
3 51 CREDO DU PRELAT Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
4 1 GREAT VENTURE Juliette CHARLES
5 2 ULISCA DE LAGARRIGUE Laurene BRIOIS
6 3 EGEE DE MELS AA Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU
7 4 VALKYRIE DU TROQUANT Charlotte GUILLEMIN LAUMONIER
8 5 HERA C Margot ASSIE
9 6 BOURAK D'ARILE Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
10 7 BRACO DU ROYET LA Sophie TROUCHE
11 8 UGATINE D'ENGANDOU Delphine SANCHEZ
12 9 BEPSY DE MANCY Ugo PERDRIEL
13 10 VISHNA DE VIZY Anne Sophie LE PUIL
14 11 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI
15 12 TISSIA DE TENDOU Sebastien DORBES
16 13 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
17 14 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
18 15 UNITE D'OC Coralie MALBEC
NP 16 BURGLEY Stephanie GIRARD
20 17 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA
NP 18 CHILKA DU CLOSBAUDRAN Emmie VOITURIN
22 19 AVENTURE DE LAUME Margaux DESON
23 20 VICOMTE DU LANSON Nina INGHILLERI
24 21 TOUNDRA GESMERAY Emilie PUJOL
25 22 ESPOIR DES ROCHES Meline COUTINHO
26 23 CRISTAL DU PARK Jean Luc PAULIN
27 24 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
28 25 DELTA D'ERIADOR Thierry ARCHER
29 26 QUIMINE Juliette PICHON
30 27 TAGADA D'ARGOUGES Thierry SANCHEZ
31 28 CADENCE DE MELS Julie LAFAGE ROUBEAU
32 29 VANINA DES BARRIERES Charlotte GUILLEMIN LAUMONIER
33 30 DESPERADOS DE SYTO Margot ASSIE
34 31 ULYSSE DE FLANDRE Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN
35 32 ORCHIDEE Z Charlotte AUBRY
36 33 CARLIJN Clothilde GUITARD
37 34 TOUAREG DE QUEYZANS Melanie FONTES
38 35 SESAME DE PITRAY Maxence MARTINEZ
39 36 UNCRUSTE DE FO Cloe MARCHIEN
40 37 CARNAC Alexane BOVERY
41 38 LEVIATHAN DU CLOS Lorianne MALLY
42 39 PEPITO MICORAZON Jennifer SERT
43 40 LEHIJA DE FONTARET Diane GASTON
44 41 DENVER TAME Helene LARRUE
45 42 CARIOCA Cecile NOEL
46 43 ALEGRIA DEL ORO Maureen PONT
47 44 COBALT COBANA Nina CROS
NP 45 CALAHARI FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
NP 46 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Celine BALKAN
50 47 CANDO BELLO Camille SAN SEGUNDO
51 48 PEPSI D'AG Jocelyne DUTOT