CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

15 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Start List

05/07/2020 - 08:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 72
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 DISCORDE DU RIOL Jerome LABRUNIE
2 59 DUCATI Nicolas THENE
3 33 DARJEELING MONTAGNE Jean PERRON
4 62 DAGOURET DU PLAIX Mathilde BELOOUSSOFF
5 72 ROMEO DE LAUME Aurelie ROUGET
6 4 ROULIA DES FEGIE Clementine GAULON
7 8 SATCHMO DES HAYETTES Constance DELTORT
8 38 ULTRA VIOLET COTE Elisa DEHES
9 50 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
10 16 TAJ MAHALL Etienne ESCANDE
11 64 TAKOMA DU RELAIS PACHIS Louise BAYSSET
12 2 ROSWEL DU MANY Anne Laure VERRI
13 46 URLUBERLU Laury BERRA
14 43 ATACAMA DE L'OIR Aurore DEPARIS
15 44 QUARTACUS DEL PAS Solene DHAL
16 49 QUINOLINE DE CARLES Camille CHAMBE
17 52 BETTY BOOP DU MOURAU Dorine GRELAUD
18 54 SANDOR Manon LE BRETON
19 65 DIABLO VILLE Noemie VOITURIN
20 45 COOKAI DES FORETS Christian FAYDIDE
21 22 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
22 25 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
23 15 DYNAMIQUE BRUCE Noemie VOITURIN
24 71 RAFTING DES PRES*DEBARD AUTOMOBILES Carla DEBARD
25 13 TAQUIN DU CAUSSE Sebastien DECOOL
26 42 HERA C Margot ASSIE
27 18 VALOUGRAN DU MOURAU Lilou CREMOUX
28 40 ULTIM DES JONCS Mila BODART DEHAINE
29 63 SOUPCON DE RIVERLAND Macha LOZE
30 69 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
31 6 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
32 39 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
33 51 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
34 26 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
35 21 USHUAIA DE VAINS Laura COMET
36 14 BRIELLA DE BESSADE Julien GALEY
37 12 CHOPIN SONG RBC Z Stephanie HENNEQUIN
38 68 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
39 32 CANNELLE DES GENESTES Jerome LABRUNIE
40 23 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
41 10 SHIVA DE FLEYRES Stephanie GILLET
42 67 ZAGRETANA Z Helene GARRIGUES
43 66 BILBOQUET D'ARIZE Pauline LY
44 34 BOIS DE SANTAL Nicolas THENE
45 47 CORIANO DE BEAUFOUR Gilles GUALANDRIS
46 70 QUISTOT VAN DE HELLE Anne Laure VERRI
47 11 DJANGO Laure BALAS
48 35 BIGBEN DEL SAURO Josephine CHABBERT
49 19 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Eric PALAS
50 7 EVITA T Lisa BEAUJET
51 28 VENI VICI GALANT Marine DELEBARRE
52 20 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
53 55 BELLESAISON RIVERLAND Sophie CONTI
54 9 BIRTHDAY FETICHE Sophie LACOMBE
55 60 ESCAPADO Z Carol Anne MC NULTY
56 17 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
57 37 BLONDIE EDJ Magali JALIBERT
58 48 DIAMOND MIST Justine AMBITE
59 31 TITIJUMP MONTAGNE Marie ARNAUDIS
60 27 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
61 56 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
62 3 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
NP 36 QUOVADIS DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
NP 41 KOYAC DE LA POMME Cloe RODRIGUEZ CALASSOU
NP 58 SHIBAIRTA Jean PERRON
NP 1 QUEL STAR Alexandrine MARTIN
NP 61 UP AND DOWN FIRST Romane BRUNOT
NP 5 AUSTINE DES AILES Lou TREHIN
NP 30 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Sarah CAETANO
NP 24 BELISSIMA RIVERLAND Lorane BEAU
NP 29 VRAIES MERVEILLES Servine VIRAC
NP 53 PEP'S DU MOURIE Laureline GOUBERT GAEBELE