CLUB HIPPIQUE DE LA FORET
VACQUIERS - 02/07/2020 - 05/07/2020 SO

19 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

05/07/2020 - 16:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 63 QUEL STAR Alexandrine MARTIN
2 64 CRISTAL DU PARK Jean Luc PAULIN
3 1 UZETANY Florence MILLET
4 2 DAYTONA DEUX CHENES Jeanne DESMAIZIERES
5 3 CARNAC Alexane BOVERY
6 4 PASSION DU REAL Alexia VIDAL
7 5 PEGASE DE PANLOUP Caroline MOLINA
8 6 QATAR DE LA PLAGNE Mael KHALFI
9 7 DOUVIENSTU GARBUSTETS Jean PERRON
10 8 ANNABEL Crystiano DA SILVA
NP 9 TOPAZE DE NONVILLE Charlotte GUILLEMIN LAUMONIER
12 10 TRESOR DE SISSE Camille SAN SEGUNDO
13 11 SPOT DU ROZEL Sullivan PINARD
14 12 DIAMANT Jean Louis FAURE
NP 13 COOLEEN PETE Jeanne BRUNEL
16 14 DESPERADOS DE SYTO Margot ASSIE
17 15 CHENOA D'ADRIERS Cecile FERNBACH
18 16 SETHI DE FONTINEL Lucie NAPOLITAN
19 17 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
20 18 PALOU DU GRIPPEL Maelle DOSIAS
NP 19 SURPRISE D'EUSKADI Camille FASTRE
22 20 QUAKER DE B'NEVILLE Francois BONNECARRERE
23 21 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
24 22 CADBURY DE SWIELAND Pascale STRUYE
25 23 FEMKE Melissa DELEUIL
26 24 APPLE DE TUS Jeanne MAUREL
27 25 OANANI Nina MOELLO
28 26 DARCI DU SACRADEL Chloe MAYMIR
29 27 UOU AND ME Sarah VANDENNOORTGATE
30 28 CALANE DE KERSER Coleen POURCEL
31 29 VYBURN D'ALTENBACH Philippe GARCIA
32 30 CHATAM SEVLIE Severin TIERCE
33 31 ATIPIC D'HALFA Clea KULIKOWSKA
34 32 FEROX LCH Carole BLARY
35 33 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
36 34 BAYA DE CASTELNAU CARLA RONDEAUX
37 35 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
38 36 TIT TOP DE FAVI Lucie ROLLAND
NP 37 QOKIN DES BRIONNES Sophie LABERENNE
40 38 SIOUX D'ADRIERS Angeline CHAUVET
41 39 TSAR DES DEUX TOURS Marion CHERIGIE
42 40 CASH DE FRANCAA Helene GARRIGUES
43 41 AMOUR D'ORCHIS Gilles GUALANDRIS
44 42-HC VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
45 43 TOUTE BRILLOUARD Claire LAURENT
NP 44 QUALYPSO DES BRUYERES Isabelle CHERVIN
47 45 DIDON MONTAGNE Benjamin TREMONT
48 46 ASTROBOY Abygael ESCANDE
49 47 QUIRAM DES ETISSES Ilona SALAFIA
NP 48 ULTRA DU PASTOUREAU Celine BALKAN
NP 49 BURGLEY Stephanie GIRARD
52 50 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO
53 51 SIRIUS DES TERDRIX Marjorie CUCULIERE
54 52 FILAVY DU FOURQUET Cecile RENAUDIN
55 53 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
56 54 BETTY DE BARRES Julie CAYRE LOPEZ
57 55 AVRIL SEVLIE Severin TIERCE
58 56 CAYO COCO VILLE Clea KULIKOWSKA
59 57 VAALDOR Carole BLARY
60 58 BOOKING DE RIVERLAND Philippe ASCHER
61 59 CANNELLE DE LA GRANGE Maxime RODRIGUES
62 60 TZARA Marie Isabel BARTHES
63 61 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
NP 62 CARTOON DE CLAMENS Z Sabrina KAYSER