JUMPING 31 - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
SAINT ORENS - 09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Start List

09/07/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 78
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 78 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Nicolas PUEL
2 1 VIENS DE BANNES Ines MOREIRA
3 2 OTHELLO DU RABUTIN Emeline MALLE
4 3 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
5 4 FOX'Y LADY DU GRAVEL Juliette GARNIER
6 5 ASTROBOY Abygael ESCANDE
7 6 ELENA DE SAKINA Beryl DELEUIL
8 7 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
9 8 QUANTO EX Quentin ARDON
10 9 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER
11 10 QUICHOTTE Claire ROUANET
12 11 DAISY DES VIGNES Soane BASTIE
13 12 HEATHROW Julien BALBIANO
14 13 CREOLE DE LAUME Lou NOYA
15 14 CARIOCA Cecile NOEL
16 15 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
17 16 CASHMIR JARROUIE Clara SOUCHARD
18 17 ILTSCHI Jonathan BRAMARDI
19 18 ROYCE DES TERRISSES MELODIE PIEJOS
20 19 AVENTURE DE LAUME Margaux DESON
NP 20 DAY DREAM DIX Philippe SINTES
22 21 QUOMEDIE FETICHE Z Eric PALAS
23 22 PHELINA DE SEPTON Marion BROUSSE
24 23 ARMANIE COCAGNE Zoe ROUSSY
25 24 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Tess VILLAEYS
26 25 KYTANA Z Emmanuelle HERODET
27 26 TOO MUCH DES ARNIS Z Raphael HOLLARD
28 27 DOLON DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
29 28 CYBELE DE FLEYRES Clementine CANTIN
30 29 PAULIN MENJOULET Mathilde ROBERT FOURNIE
31 30 CHILLY R Z Sebastien ARDON
32 31 CARTHINA DE ROULARD Z Lena DOURY
33 32 ARLEQUIN D'EN VERE Thibault BOKHANOWSKY
34 33 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Julien BALBIANO
35 34 ORTA VERTRE Eva MENARD
36 35 TOUAREG DE QUEYZANS Melanie FONTES
37 36 QUENZO DU HUCHET Elisa SALVIGNOL
NP 37 DOULEEN DE BARBINIERE Alexandre ARANTES
39 38 BARAKA DE BELLE Pauline NICODEME
40 39 DIVINE DE BLACTOT Charlotte LARROQUE
41 40 SOLINDA DE SOULT Fanny NEXON
42 41 REGARDEZ MOI D'AUTAN Sarah DARNIS
43 42 VALDINA DE LAZEROU Z Jonathan BRAMARDI
44 43 TEA BISCUIT BATILLY Marie Charlotte AUBERT
45 44 FAKIR DE RUBERCY Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI
46 45 UFANA BLIGNY Madialen CHEVALIER
47 46 EPSILON DES COUX Elisa SALVIGNOL
48 47 CAPRICE DAUTRECOURT Marion BROUSSE
49 48 DUC ALROC Zoe ROUSSY
50 49 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
51 50 EL TIGRE VILLE Emmanuelle HERODET
52 51 AWAI DE LA CARTE Raphael HOLLARD
53 52 BAGHERA DE FLEYRES Laurent LACOURT
54 53 VISHNU DE FLEYRES Clementine CANTIN
55 54 CIGALE DE MELS Mathilde ROBERT FOURNIE
56 55 DIAMANT DE LAZEROU Elia LEPREVOST
57 56 TALOULA DU FORBELVIL Chloe FALGERE
58 57 FANFARE DE HUS Z Elea DOUCET
59 58 GAYAVE Camille SOUIAH
60 59 ELIKA MALPAS Remi JODET
61 60 COOPER D'ILLIAT Gregory VAYRE
62 61 CILVANA DU CHAUFOUR Charlene BOUSQUET
63 62 ASTUCE DE KILLEM Oceane GADOULLET
64 63 BABY DOLLE Elena GONZALEZ
65 64 VIVE DE SAINVAL Lou CANCEL
66 65 REALPLEASUR DU BAILLY Marine JACOMET
67 66 EMERAUDE DU PARADIS Nicolas PUEL
68 67 ALDATO DE LAZEROU Jonathan BRAMARDI
69 68 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
70 69 GABI'S LAD Leslie TRUONG
71 70 EREBOR DE FLEYRES Florian GANNEVAL
72 71 USTINOV Mathilde MARTIN
73 72 CAYENE DE HUS Z Marie ROLAND
74 73 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
75 74 D'JENNCO Jennifer GASC
76 75 CIBONAS Lucie CENOU
77 76 FUGEES DE LOBIT Marion LECLERCQ
NP 77 DARLING DES QUARTS Caroline MERIAU