JUMPING 31 - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
SAINT ORENS - 09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

09/07/2020 - 12:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 SAPIN VERT Thibault BOKHANOWSKY
2 82 DIABLO L Noemie VOITURIN
3 83 DYNAMIQUE BRUCE Noemie VOITURIN
4 84 ESSENTIELLE DE DUC Mehdi TOMINI
5 85 TWISTER Z Mehdi TOMINI
6 86 COPE LANDE Marion LECLERCQ
7 1 VEGAS DE SCARGUEL Aureline GRECIET
8 2 CANELLE D'AVEYRON Remi JODET
9 3 END GO Brice GRUGEON
10 4 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Daniel DUHAMEL
11 5 ELIOS DES CONCESSIONS Camille COMBES
12 6 FEMKE Melissa DELEUIL
13 7 VENI VICI GALANT Marine DELEBARRE
NP 8 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
15 9 CHIC DE DUC Z Jules BARRERE
16 10 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
17 11 EASY H Julien BAUX
18 12 TINKA'S PARADE Chloe FALGERE
19 13 EUREKA MENJOULET Aurelien VIGUIER
20 14 ELIOTE DU TERRAL Jerome LAFFORGUE
NP 15 REALPLEASUR DU BAILLY Marine JACOMET
22 16 DINO SOL CHAI AA Leslie CHARDES
23 17 ENJOY DE MONS Pauline ZAMORE
24 18 N JEWEL'S DREAMCATCHER Brice GRUGEON
25 19 EGERIE KA'RPEDIEM David ESCOUBAS
26 20 RESPECT DE RIVERLAND Mathys BLANCHARD
27 21 PHELINA DE SEPTON Marion BROUSSE
28 22 DOUCE FOLIE MARCIAC Adrien LITTRE
29 23 EURO ADVENTURE Elia LEPREVOST
30 24 EMBITION BRUNES Nicolas PUEL
31 25 ARCANE DES ROCHES Sebastien POLLET
32 26 FUN DU LANSON AA Olivier NAVARRO
33 27 RANGHOUN D'EN PAOU Zoe MEYER
NP 28 FLORE DE MILLANDY Alexandre ARANTES
35 29 BAMBARA DODVILLE Julien BALBIANO
36 30 CASOAR DE LA FOLLIE Alaric POCHET
37 31 ESTELE DE BLEYS AA Julie FRADIN
38 32 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
39 33 CACH CACH DU BUGUET Brice GRUGEON
40 34 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
41 35 TAMIRO DE MONTPLAISIR Alice GUIBERT
42 36 VICTOR DES FONTAINES Vanessa DROUET
43 37 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL
44 38 APOLON MOESHOF Gregory VAYRE
45 39 ELENA DE SAKINA Beryl DELEUIL
NP 40 AMAZONE DU ROCHER Loane DA COSTA
47 41 DELUGE DE LA COUR Leslie CHARDES
48 42 EMIR DE L'OBIT Pauline ZAMORE
49 43 NOUVELLE VH VELDHOF David ESCOUBAS
50 44 CHECK LIST Mathys BLANCHARD
51 45 CAPRICE DAUTRECOURT Marion BROUSSE
52 46 CALVIRA VANTHOFEQUITANA Z Adrien LITTRE
53 47 ASTERIX DU COCAPI Elia LEPREVOST
54 48 DO IT DE CLAMENS Brice GRUGEON
55 49 AYLA D'EMMANUEL Nicolas PUEL
56 50 BESTSONG SAUSSIGNAC Sebastien POLLET
57 51 DARAN Olivier NAVARRO
58 52 CROCKET 30 Zoe MEYER
NP 53 EVIL GAME D AMOUR Alexandre ARANTES
60 54 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
61 55 DELICE DU PLESSIS Jerome MAUREL
62 56 DOUCHKA MINOTIERE Marie ABRIBAT
63 57 EVEREST MENJOULET Cecile ILTZIEFF
64 58 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
65 59 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
66 60 ULYSSE DU MATET Leonie DIGNAT
NP 61 BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR Florian GANNEVAL
68 62 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
69 63 ESMERALDA DU TER Brice GRUGEON
70 64 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
71 65 ESPIEGLE D SUBLIGNY Sebastien ARDON
72 66 EASY STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
73 67 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
74 68 CASH DE BEARN Pascale PECOUT
NP 69 VICTOIRE DES FOYES Eric BUTTAZONI
76 70 ALTO DE B'NEVILLE Emeline MALLE
NP 71 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
78 72 L'ARQANA BOIS MARGOT Z Eric PALAS
79 73 DUCATI Nicolas THENE
80 74 VIVALDI DE BOISY Jessie FOURNEL
81 75 ASTINA DE LAZEROU Sebastien POLLET
82 76 DOOLITTLE BRIMBELLES Olivier NAVARRO
83 77 VACKHARM DU BOSC Maud COULANGE
84 78 DANA DES FONTENOTTES Brice GRUGEON
85 79 CLAYTONE DE SUZAN Laura GUIBBAUD
86 80 OTHELLO DU RABUTIN Emeline MALLE
87 87 LUCKY GIRL RB Eva CRENN
88 88 007 VAN T HAAGENHOF Alexandra FOULQUIE