JUMPING 31 - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
SAINT ORENS - 09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

9 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

10/07/2020 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 CASANDRA Raphael LLORET
2 52 HEATHROW Julien BALBIANO
3 53 IMON Lilirose DIJEAUX
4 54 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI
5 55 CABRIOLE CHABAUDIERE Lilas RUBIO
6 56 VAKTAI KEPACO Joelle DEMICHELIS
7 57 GOOD BOY FOR'EVER Lola PERES
8 58 DONNA Raphael SALES
9 59 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO
10 60 VAL DE LOIRE DE ROY Frederic SUDRIEZ
11 61 BELLE DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
12 1 UMBAS CHARLENE PUERTAS
13 2 VALDINA DE LAZEROU Z Jonathan BRAMARDI
14 3 BARTABAB IXE Celine VAUCLAIR
15 4 VENUS DE LA COSTE Gauthier SANGAYRAC
16 5 EASY DU PLAIN Romain LARROY
17 6 UNAH DU ROUVRAY Beatrice POINTEAU
18 7 IKAROS HPE Edouard RENAUD
19 8 QUENZO DU HUCHET Elisa SALVIGNOL
20 9 DAISY DES VIGNES Soane BASTIE
21 10 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Naia LARRAZET
22 11 ELIXIR DE LAROQUE AA Agathe DEDIEU
23 12 KING ERIC 111 Carla CALONGE
24 13 DIAMS DES TERRISSES Tess VILLAEYS
25 14 CAMERON DE CLAMENS Aurelie AUGUEUX
26 15 AMELIE Marion PAIEMENT
27 16 FARCO DE L'ENCLOS Chloe LEGRAND
28 17 BARAKA DE BELLE Pauline NICODEME
29 18 DRAG QUEEN AA Marie TELLIER
30 19 EBONY DE BLANY Lena GOMBERT
31 20 GABI'S LAD Leslie TRUONG
32 21 IKAROS HPE Isabelle GOETZ
33 22 ECLAT DU PECH Julie BACH
34 23 ERMES DE LA PARRA Chloe GIORDANO
35 24 ENERO Pauline RICHE
36 25 ONYX DES TREMIERES Caroline DEBONNE
37 26 VIENS DE BANNES Ines MOREIRA
38 27 ACKNES Elodie DUBRULLE
39 28 SOLINDA DE SOULT Fanny NEXON
40 29 FAHRENHEIT D'AUBIGNY Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
41 30 AVENTURE DE LAUME Margaux DESON
42 31 CHILLY R Z Alix DAYONNET
43 32 OTHELLO VAN DE WARANDE Beatrice SALOME
44 33 ASPHODELE DE LA FOLIE Caroline MANVILLE
45 34 QUICHOTTE Claire ROUANET
46 35 ETOILE DES NOYERS AA Chloe SPERTINO
47 36 KARA Melanie SPERTINO
48 37 FELIX DES FRENES Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
49 38 CALYPSO DE CREPI Z Tess VILLAEYS
50 39 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
51 40 SUPERSTICIOSO THELIO Charlotte YVON
52 41 BRINDAMOUR DES VENCES Lou MARSAIS
NP 42 VARKAZA Laetitia VELAY
54 43 ESKURO DU BONHEUR Laurent LACOURT
55 44 VELOCE DU CERF Hannah MULLER
56 45 ERYGARTA DRUM U VH JUXSCH Anne Laure SIMONET
57 46 FREE VOLE DU TARN AA Anne Sophie TEISSEIRE
58 47 ANAKINE DU BIOLAY Marie GIROUDON
59 48 SI JOLIE D'AUTAN Alize MARTY
60 49 VINKA'S ST LOUP Anais RECH
61 50 UFANA BLIGNY Madialen CHEVALIER