JUMPING 31 - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
SAINT ORENS - 09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

11 - Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - CWD - Start List

11/07/2020 - 09:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur Elite Grand Prix (1,25 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 DIAMANDOR Stephan CALONGE
2 15 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET
3 33 QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL Manon MARCAIS
4 9 INDIANA VAN DORPERHEIDE Ashley BEGUIN
5 48 CHAMROCK Z Fanny LACROIX
6 30 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES
7 35 SAPHIR DES HOUNTS Emilie CORREDERA
8 13 ARMANY D'OR DE GASTOU Sandra DELANNOY
9 37 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE
10 51 ROXANE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
11 52 FAROSSO Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
12 4 UNO DU MOURAU Joyce BASTIEN LACHAISE
13 31 BESTSONG SAUSSIGNAC Sebastien POLLET
14 23 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
15 36 OASIS DE QUETTEHOU Auxane LEVILLAIN
16 28 FIRST CAROSSO Stephan CALONGE
17 16 LUCKY GIRL RB Eva CRENN
18 38 FYRENA Marine REY
19 21 ARN DE MONTPLAISIR Margaux GINESTE
20 25 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE
21 39 KARANTE HUIT Z Nicolas BONNET
22 43 UROS DU TUQUET Marylou HERBOMEL
23 11 DROLE DE DAME QUINZE Ornella GUEDJ
24 2 VAKARESS Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
25 17 TOSTAKY COLOMBA Noemie GENTILI RIVIERE
26 41 UPSIA DES ANGES Charlotte PONSOLLE
27 27 CONCENTUS 4 Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
28 32 ETOILE DE LA GACHE Julien CANEZIN
29 34 DILANO M Martin PROTTI
30 5 CARCHAREL M Louise DESMAIZIERES
31 18 BALCENT Antoine TRELCAT
32 29 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
33 12 MALIA DU BY Ambre FERNANDEZ
34 40 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
35 3 VENDEAL DES ISLES Stephan CALONGE
36 47 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
37 1 DOUELO DE BLEYS Julie FRADIN
38 10 CHELSEA GESMERAY Coralie GASC
39 24 VINCI DE COUEPEUR Gregory VAYRE
40 44 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
41 19 QUESTION DE RIVERLAND Nathalie ESCOUBAS
42 46 TAPENADE D'HALFA Laurent LACOURT
43 14 STAR GIRL Carol Anne MC NULTY
44 45 CALL AGAIN Pascale MONIER
45 26 VICTOIRE DE FLEYRES Julie FRADIN
46 50 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY
47 7 ERNESTINE BATILLY Julien CANEZIN
48 42 BEL CANTO Etienne DUCOURET
49 20 ELOT EL DOLGA Aurelien HENNI
50 22 AMOR Guillaume OOSTERLINCK
51 8 TAHICE D'ELPEGERE Manon MARCAIS
NP 49 ISAURA DEUX Z Melanie TRICOT
NP 6 ARCANE DES ROCHES Sebastien POLLET