JUMPING 31 - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
SAINT ORENS - 09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Sellerie RASCAS - Résultats

11/07/2020 - 15:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 10 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN 0 70.12 0 42.65 175.00 €
2. 34 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU 0 77.30 0 45.37 133.00 €
3. 30 UNE BELLE PARADE Raphael LE FLOCH 0 73.29 4 40.17 105.00 €
4. 19 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE 4 69.99 0 40.31 84.00 €
5. 32 EVENT D Audrey FOUILHE 0 87.75 4 42.42 70.00 €
6. 6 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL 4 68.24 0 44.96 56.00 €
7. 3 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB 0 77.86 7 66.98 42.00 €
8. 11 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS 0 81.10 8 50.05 35.00 €
9. 39 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS 0 75.55 12 44.56 28.00 €
10. 40 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI 0 80.11 NP 28.00 €
11. 2 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES 4 70.50   28.00 €
12. 7 DARJEELING MONTAGNE Jean PERRON 4 72.05   28.00 €
13. 8 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI 4 72.21   28.00 €
14. 9 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU 4 73.59    
15. 52 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Albane LARTIGUE 4 73.73    
16. 45 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE 4 75.51    
17. 49 DUCATI Nicolas THENE 4 75.71    
18. 43 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE 4 76.86    
19. 33 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON 4 77.01    
20. 51 BRIELLA DE BESSADE Julien GALEY 4 78.41    
21. 25 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE 4 81.69    
22. 20 EURO ADVENTURE Elia LEPREVOST 8 68.96    
23. 22 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE 8 70.97    
24. 28 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES 8 71.16    
25. 17 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL 8 71.40    
26. 42 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET 8 74.78    
27. 23 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA 8 80.00    
28. 27 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX 8 83.16    
29. 4 TUESDAY SUNHEUP Romain LARROY 8 83.27    
30. 31 MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG Raphael HOLLARD 8 83.29    
31. 18 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER 8 87.83    
32. 26 APOLON MOESHOF Gregory VAYRE 8 90.80    
33. 24 VAILLANT DU PRIEURE DE SE Jules DUPONT 12 69.63    
34. 16 TAKOMA DU RELAIS PACHIS Louise BAYSSET 12 72.37    
35. 53 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE 12 72.71    
36. 35 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN 12 75.12    
37. 12 BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR Florian GANNEVAL 12 76.67    
38. 50 ARES DU MOURENS Elisa DARAN 12 81.75    
39. 5 FAYA FULL MOON Sandra LAVERNY 12 82.31    
40. 38 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS 12 83.39    
41. 29 DARK DE L'ABBAYE Corentin CLOUET 12 84.90    
42. 56 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX 12 89.93    
43. 54 ARCANE DES ROCHES Sebastien POLLET 16 78.25    
44. 37 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER 16 78.55    
45. 13 ASTINA DE LAZEROU Sebastien POLLET 20 79.88    
46. 48 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT 29 98.99    
46 DIDDLE STAR Elsa LE GUENNAN PERRIN EL  
41 SIX FOIS HUIT Rita POMARES VILARINHO AB  
15 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC AB  
36 IGLESIAS JULIO Clotilde BELLAS AB  
44 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR NP  
47 CANELLE D'AVEYRON Remi JODET NP  
14 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Daniel DUHAMEL NP  
1 DARK NIGHT DU CLOS Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN NP  
21-HC COME ON EILEEN Agathe COSTE 0 87.64 NP  
55-HC ELZA DU BRISEY Agathe COSTE 12 86.21