JUMPING 31 - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
SAINT ORENS - 09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

13 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Sellerie RASCAS - Start List

11/07/2020 - 15:15 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 6 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
2 32 EVENT D Audrey FOUILHE
3 21-HC COME ON EILEEN Agathe COSTE
4 11 CHUCKY DES DEUX TILLEULS Clotilde BELLAS
5 40 EYE OF THE TIGER Aurelien HENNI
6 3 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB
7 34 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
8 39 DARINKA DE CASTILLE Marie ARNAUDIS
9 30 UNE BELLE PARADE Raphael LE FLOCH
10 10 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
11 48 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
12 13 ASTINA DE LAZEROU Sebastien POLLET
13 46 DIDDLE STAR Elsa LE GUENNAN PERRIN
14 37 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
15 54 ARCANE DES ROCHES Sebastien POLLET
16 56 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
17 55-HC ELZA DU BRISEY Agathe COSTE
18 29 DARK DE L'ABBAYE Corentin CLOUET
19 38 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
20 5 FAYA FULL MOON Sandra LAVERNY
21 50 ARES DU MOURENS Elisa DARAN
22 12 BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR Florian GANNEVAL
23 35 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
24 53 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
25 16 TAKOMA DU RELAIS PACHIS Louise BAYSSET
26 24 VAILLANT DU PRIEURE DE SE Jules DUPONT
27 41 SIX FOIS HUIT Rita POMARES VILARINHO
28 26 APOLON MOESHOF Gregory VAYRE
29 18 BLUE TOUCH Marie Claire ASCHER
30 31 MOONLIGHT VD VLIENDERHAAG Raphael HOLLARD
31 4 TUESDAY SUNHEUP Romain LARROY
32 27 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX
33 23 SAN GRETO DU BUGUET Stephanie PARA
34 42 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET
35 17 BAKARA DE BELREADE Adele BOURDIOL
36 28 EHNING GK Amelie LOPES
37 22 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
38 20 EURO ADVENTURE Elia LEPREVOST
39 15 BERANGERE DE MARS Jules CARNEJAC
40 25 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
41 51 BRIELLA DE BESSADE Julien GALEY
42 33 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
43 43 CAMPBELLI D'ENGANDOU Audrey D ERCEVILLE
44 49 DUCATI Nicolas THENE
45 45 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE
46 52 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Albane LARTIGUE
47 9 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
48 8 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI
49 7 DARJEELING MONTAGNE Jean PERRON
50 2 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
51 19 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE
52 36 IGLESIAS JULIO Clotilde BELLAS
NP 44 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
NP 47 CANELLE D'AVEYRON Remi JODET
NP 14 CANNAN DES MERVEILLES Daniel DUHAMEL
NP 1 DARK NIGHT DU CLOS Bryan CHIE BONNE SAN