JUMPING 31 - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
SAINT ORENS - 09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - EQUIDUD - Résultats

12/07/2020 - 11:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 13 QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL Manon MARCAIS 0 75.48 0 38.33 500.00 €
2. 39 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES 0 76.96 0 40.52 380.00 €
3. 47 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD 0 76.10 0 40.99 300.00 €
4. 14 MEDEA VD DONKHOEVE Thibault POMARES 0 78.82 0 41.35 240.00 €
5. 17 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO 0 79.13 0 41.99 200.00 €
6. 29 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY 0 78.47 4 41.36 160.00 €
7. 24 COLOMBE DES QUARTS Alexandre ARANTES 0 78.03 4 41.72 120.00 €
8. 41 CARCHAREL M Louise DESMAIZIERES 0 82.38 4 43.06 100.00 €
9. 35 DECOR DU CHANU Clement LIER 0 81.86 4 47.31 80.00 €
10. 31 AMOR Guillaume OOSTERLINCK 0 80.38 8 40.39 80.00 €
11. 53 CHIC AND GO Edouard RENAUD 0 82.44   80.00 €
12. 2 DANA DES FONTENOTTES Brice GRUGEON 0 83.96   80.00 €
13. 55 VENDEAL DES ISLES Stephan CALONGE 0 84.34   80.00 €
14. 19 DEESSE DE MASSIGNAC Jean IBOS 0 84.49   80.00 €
15. 58 MILANA Emmanuel PORTET 1 87.63    
16. 56 UP VIAROSE Stephan CALONGE 2 90.27    
17. 34 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS 4 69.30    
18. 18 BRONCO DEPABAN Jules BARRERE 4 71.46    
19. 15 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER 4 72.07    
20. 48 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE 4 75.13    
21. 5 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD 4 75.35    
22. 33 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS 4 76.60    
23. 16 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES 4 76.94    
24. 45 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO 4 78.28    
25. 1 VILCLAR DE BLONDEL Florent CAZALE DEBAT 4 78.77    
26. 49 BABY DOLL DE ROY Florent CAZALE DEBAT 4 79.39    
27. 25 DJUMBE D'AMOUR Florent CAZALE DEBAT 4 79.98    
28. 9 KATINKA Jeremie HOLLARD 4 80.83    
29. 12 CHANELLE David ESCOUBAS 4 81.77    
30. 8 CREOLE D'EAU GRENOU Lola PERES 4 83.31    
31. 11 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE 4 83.48    
32. 43 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE 4 84.68    
33. 36 DIAM'S DU PARC Gilles MORERE 5 86.55    
34. 42 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO 5 88.17    
35. 57 FIRST CAROSSO Stephan CALONGE 6 90.38    
36. 32 ATENDRA Z Jerome MAUREL 7 96.43    
37. 37 VINO David ESCOUBAS 8 80.15    
38. 40 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER 8 81.14    
39. 38 TAHICE D'ELPEGERE Manon MARCAIS 8 82.59    
40. 23 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU 8 85.89    
41. 46 DYNAMITE DE LABARDE Nicolas PUEL 9 86.17    
42. 22 BEL CANTO Etienne DUCOURET 9 86.33    
43. 10 UROS DU TUQUET Marylou HERBOMEL 9 87.65    
44. 59 DAKOTA DU LESME Carla MENON 9 90.00    
45. 26 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON 10 91.17    
46. 28 DOE GO Alaric POCHET 12 77.91    
47. 50 CACH CACH DU BUGUET Brice GRUGEON 12 98.20    
48. 4 BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR Florian GANNEVAL 16 84.05    
49. 6 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX 16 99.57    
50. 60 KARANTE HUIT Z Nicolas BONNET 19 94.94    
7 INDIANA VAN DORPERHEIDE Ashley BEGUIN EL  
20 TOSTAKY COLOMBA Noemie GENTILI RIVIERE EL  
54 BELUSIENA Raphael SALES AB  
52 VINCY DE SEVER Sebastien ARDON AB  
27 FAIS GAFFE MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN AB  
21 VINCI DE COUEPEUR Gregory VAYRE NP  
44 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT NP  
3 BEAU MEC MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN NP  
51 HURRICANE Sandrine DAMMAN NP  
30 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX NP