JUMPING 31 - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
SAINT ORENS - 09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

16 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - EQUIDUD - Start List

12/07/2020 - 11:30 - Super 10 - Option B (SOS10B)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 41 CARCHAREL M Louise DESMAIZIERES
2 35 DECOR DU CHANU Clement LIER
3 31 AMOR Guillaume OOSTERLINCK
4 17 SPRINT DE MARCHESANA Julien BALBIANO
5 14 MEDEA VD DONKHOEVE Thibault POMARES
6 29 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY
7 24 COLOMBE DES QUARTS Alexandre ARANTES
8 39 CHARME DE TOSCANE Thibault POMARES
9 47 BY DAISY Edouard RENAUD
10 13 QUIMONO NOIR BLONDEL Manon MARCAIS
11 54 BELUSIENA Raphael SALES
12 60 KARANTE HUIT Z Nicolas BONNET
13 6 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
14 4 BLUE BIRD DE BEAUFOUR Florian GANNEVAL
15 50 CACH CACH DU BUGUET Brice GRUGEON
16 28 DOE GO Alaric POCHET
17 52 VINCY DE SEVER Sebastien ARDON
18 26 SHOWTIME DE CLAMENS Z Brice GRUGEON
19 59 DAKOTA DU LESME Carla MENON
20 10 UROS DU TUQUET Marylou HERBOMEL
21 22 BEL CANTO Etienne DUCOURET
22 46 DYNAMITE DE LABARDE Nicolas PUEL
23 23 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
24 38 TAHICE D'ELPEGERE Manon MARCAIS
25 40 CHABLI DE RIVERLAND Lucas FOURNIER
26 37 VINO David ESCOUBAS
27 27 FAIS GAFFE MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
28 7 INDIANA VAN DORPERHEIDE Ashley BEGUIN
29 32 ATENDRA Z Jerome MAUREL
30 57 FIRST CAROSSO Stephan CALONGE
31 42 VELOUR DE BRIAL Julien BALBIANO
32 36 DIAM'S DU PARC Gilles MORERE
33 43 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
34 11 ICARE DE LA TOMBE Mathieu ASSIE
35 8 CREOLE D'EAU GRENOU Lola PERES
36 12 CHANELLE David ESCOUBAS
37 9 KATINKA Jeremie HOLLARD
38 25 DJUMBE D'AMOUR Florent CAZALE DEBAT
39 49 BABY DOLL DE ROY Florent CAZALE DEBAT
40 1 VILCLAR DE BLONDEL Florent CAZALE DEBAT
41 45 VERMEIL DU LANSON Olivier NAVARRO
42 16 CECILIA DE RIVERLAND Louise DESMAIZIERES
43 33 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS
44 5 SIROCO DU PONTGAUDRON Sarah HOLLARD
45 48 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE
46 15 CYSKO FETICHE Lucas FOURNIER
47 18 BRONCO DEPABAN Jules BARRERE
48 34 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS
49 56 UP VIAROSE Stephan CALONGE
50 58 MILANA Emmanuel PORTET
51 19 DEESSE DE MASSIGNAC Jean IBOS
52 55 VENDEAL DES ISLES Stephan CALONGE
53 2 DANA DES FONTENOTTES Brice GRUGEON
54 53 CHIC AND GO Edouard RENAUD
55 20 TOSTAKY COLOMBA Noemie GENTILI RIVIERE
NP 21 VINCI DE COUEPEUR Gregory VAYRE
NP 44 VALLON DE PEPINVAST Jerome THEVENOT
NP 3 BEAU MEC MGC LEUZE Sandrine DAMMAN
NP 51 HURRICANE Sandrine DAMMAN
NP 30 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX