JUMPING 31 - LANGUEDOC TOUR SUD FRANCE
SAINT ORENS - 09/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - CWD - Start List

12/07/2020 - 17:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 58
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 58 ULYSSE DU MATET Leonie DIGNAT
2 1 IKAROS HPE Rodolphe GOETZ
3 2 T'ALMA DE LA TUILERIE Lily DEQUAIRE
4 3 VIVE DE SAINVAL Lou CANCEL
5 4 ASTINA DE LAZEROU Sebastien POLLET
6 5 TIBETINE DE RIVERLAND Lisa CATHALA
7 6 ALL RIGHT Z Yohann LEDUC
8 7 ESCAPADO Z Carol Anne MC NULTY
9 8 ARROM DU TERRAL Sophie VERRI
10 9 FANIA Jeanne MAUREL
11 10 CAMERON DE CLAMENS Aurelie AUGUEUX
12 11 TUESDAY SUNHEUP Florian MELIX
13 12 ACABAB DU BOBOIS Albane LARTIGUE
14 13 ARES DU MOURENS Elisa DARAN
15 14 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
16 15 CARAYBE DE CARRELIS Simon GARRIGUES
17 16 ALINE DE JARSAY Elisa CUZZINI
18 17 KOPINE S VD KANTWEG Julien RAZAT
19 18 LORIROSE Julie CAYRE LOPEZ
20 19 SHIBAIRTA Marie PERRON
21 20 CHARLESTON LARIOUAT Z Florian BIZE
22 21 URANIE DE LA COSTE Nicolas PFISTER
NP 22 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
24 23 BEAU FIXE MOUCHE Cedric DENTAL
25 24 LOUIS LEON VT MEULENHOF Guillaume HATTAB
26 25 BILBOQUET D'ARIZE Pauline LY
27 26 APPLE DE LAGARRIGUE Naia LARRAZET
28 27 SI JOLIE D'AUTAN Alize MARTY
29 28 EMBITION BRUNES Marielle LARNAUDIE
30 29 BESTSONG SAUSSIGNAC Sebastien POLLET
31 30 DARY STE HERMELLE Morgane POMARES FORGUES
32 31 BIRTHDAY FETICHE Sophie LACOMBE
33 32 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
34 33 TAKOMA DU RELAIS PACHIS Louise BAYSSET
35 34 ULTANE D'AVRIL Marie Amelie BROUSSE
36 35 ASPHODELE DE LA FOLIE Caroline MANVILLE
37 36 EVENT D Audrey FOUILHE
38 37 VETHYS DES CHAYOTTES Celine MOUILHAYRAT
39 38 B CASANDRO Z Mathilde GOETZ
40 39 GLYNNWOOD OAK Camille MALLETERRE
41 40 UNGUS DE L'OGANN Elodie MARTY
42 41 NESQUICK VAN DORPERHEIDE Laurie SICRE
43 42 ASTERIX DU COCAPI Elia LEPREVOST
44 43 BETTY DE BARRES Julie CAYRE LOPEZ
45 44 DARJEELING MONTAGNE Jean PERRON
46 45 QUERCY DE FLEYRES Florian BIZE
47 46 CACHEMIRE D'AVRIL Nicolas PFISTER
48 47 DOLLAR DES QUARTS Kathleen OZANNE
49 48 TIBELLE DU MEDOC Maurine FIRMERY
50 49 BELLONE DE NUIT Mathieu PARNEIX
51 50 BRUNE ROUGE Margaux CABARET
52 51 VOUS PERMETTEZ MADAME Thibaut FORGUES POMARES
53 52 TORY Lea DARAN
54 53 MATISSE DES TEMPS Solene PIERRE NICOLAS
55 54 ARCANE DES ROCHES Sebastien POLLET
56 55 ACADIE SAINT LOUP Morgane BEDDIAR
57 56 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
NP 57 VAL DE LOIRE DE ROY Frederic SUDRIEZ