COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

4 - Préparatoire GP (1,00 m) - Start List

23/07/2020 - 16:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,00 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
NP 53 ARABESQUE DU PEYRAT Eliott DUZAN
2 1 FLEMINGTON DU VASSAL Nicolas MARTICORENA
3 2 ERACLES DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
4 3 CAPICHEF DE L'AUNAY Franck REYNE
5 4 SANGHA DE FLOUS Eliott DUZAN
6 5 DAKOTA DE RIVERLAND Alice MARTIAL
7 6 DANANG DE FLOUS Christine DUZAN BEGUERIE
NP 7 BANICA DU VALDONNE Solene DAVID
9 8 ACTROS DE RIVERLAND Sophie MORLAES
10 9 FOLIE D'ENGANDOU Cyril BOZELLE
11 10 FEELGOOD DOMERGUIE AA Julien DUBOURDIEU
12 11 IDYLLE DE L'ANCRE Nicolas MARTICORENA
13 12 VESPER DE GUIBAIL Lola AMIANO
14 13 FAISMOIRIRE PEIO Quitterie ALLARD
15 14 RACKETT DE LABARDE Elisa TONUS
16 15 COMTESSE ARMAGNAC Pascale DUFEU
17 16 CIELCARTAGODAQUITAINE Thierry DESPLAT
18 17 PATCHOULI DE CENAC Juliette PARANTHOEN
19 18 UNIVERS DE SOULAC Anais DULAU
20 19 BIG MAC VALLIERES Antoine TRELCAT
21 20 DJ DES SAULINES Maelle MINARD
22 21 CESAR DU CHENE Nicolas MARTICORENA
23 22 BATBOY IN LOVE Mickael OLIVIER
24 23 SYSLEY DE LA CENSE Christophe CADIS
25 24 DAKOTA DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
26 25 GUARANA DE SOULT Remy D AMBROSO
27 26 AUTHENTIC POUNE'S Marie Victoire MOREAU
28 27 PIRATE DE LA MARRE Aurore SAUTOUR
29 28 AXELLE DES BEAULIEUX Laurine BAK
NP 29 COMIDEAL D'AQUITAINE Sybil DELCUSE
31 30 EBAY DE HUS Alice MARTIAL
NP 31 GALA DE BAUVOIRE Nicolas MARTICORENA
33 32 ENGAROOKA DE FLOUS Olivier DUZAN
34 33 FRISSON DE DOUSSE Aglae MAILLOT
35 34 CARAMEL DU TERRIE Manon BUFFA
36 35 VENT DES CHENES Luc CHERMETTE
37 36 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
38 37 CASSIOPEE D'IX Sebastien FERRERO
39 38 DESIR DU ROUET Jessica DULHERM
40 39 TAYA IAG Elisa CASAS
41 40 DAKMI DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
42 41 CRIBOUILLE DU MONCEAU Nicolas MARTICORENA
43 42 STRIKE DE SOULAC Helea LE CALVEZ
44 43 MAGIC ROCK Heloise ZAUSA
45 44 ULTRA D'ANDREDART Mathilde DESCOS
46 45 FOLLESAISON DE KERSER Vanessa VERRIER
47 46 EROS DE SOULAC Baptiste CAILLET
48 47 QOUMAL DE PAUPAIL Victor BIGOT
49 48 GENTLE VAN DE WITHOEVE Mael TARTE
50 49 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE
51 50 EXQUISE ESQUISSE Mathilde ROSSIGNOL
NP 51 ATOU DU BOULAT Nicolas MARTICORENA
53 52 UKIWAN DANSANT Elena HARROUET