COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire GP (1,20 m) - Start List

24/07/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Préparatoire GP (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BAIKAL DE BEAUFEU Tyler GRELINAUD
2 2 DAPHNE SAINT AUBIN Philippe WOLFF
3 3 IDYLLE DE L'ANCRE Nicolas MARTICORENA
4 4 UPSAS TIENTE Manon BOUCOU
5 5 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
6 6 DAO LISES Flavien CHARBONNIER
7 7 ET HOP PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
8 8 MACHO Guillaume BERMEJO
9 9 DON JUAN DE L'ABEILLE Olivier ROBERT
10 10 CHAMPION DU DESTIN Olivier CAMY SARTHY
11 11 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
12 12 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS
13 13 VERLAINE D'L'HERBAGE Lea NAURA
14 14 UNE DE MONTPLAISIR Elisabeth FERREIRA
15 15 TRUBLION DE BEAUVOIR Wendy KIENLEN
16 16 BRINDILLE DES PLAINES Maya ORDAZ
17 17 AREZZO OF COCO Nicolas MARTICORENA
18 18 EUREKA ANGLUDET Sebastien CARRALOT
NP 19 MIO VON HARY Z Franck REYNE
20 20 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT
21 21 DELICE DE GRAINVILLE Remy D AMBROSO
22 22 AMOURDEBR Amandine MENINI
23 23 REAGANN SUNHEUP Caroline CALLEAU
24 24 BAGHERA VARENNES Liam FEDRY
25 25 DANTE Romy MONTAUT GUERRINI
26 26 BICARBONATE D'ARGENT Johanna ATTALI
27 27 ENTURO DU DUN Philippe WOLFF
28 28 LLANWRDA CARREG LLWYD Benjamin HOURY
29 29 ENVOLEMOI ST GREGOIRE Manon BOUCOU
30 30 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Jerome GACHIGNARD
NP 31 MAZARINE DE BEARN Nicolas MARTICORENA
32 32 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER
33 33 RHUM PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
34 34 LUCIE DE GRAVES Z Guillaume BERMEJO
35 35 FIRST BY COCOTTE Olivier ROBERT
36 36 EMPIRE DE SOULE Olivier CAMY SARTHY
37 37 CHILLY E Constance PASQUET
38 38 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Stephane SAINT JEAN
39 39 TCHIN SAINT AUBIN Fabien CLEMENCEAU
40 40 ADADGIO MAGUISE Sebastien HOORELBEKE
41 41 BERLIN DE RIVERLAND Ariel YAZID
42 42 UNICOLORE CHAYOTTES Clothilde LEGLISE
43 43 DAISY DES TUILIERES Lise DU BOISDULIER
44 44 CALLY DU JOMPI Charlotte TOROND
45 45 DIS MOI OUI Nicolas MARTICORENA
46 46 CLAIRE OF THE MOON Angelique PORTE
47 47 THALLIUM DE TALMA Mathieu NOIROT
48 48 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Baptiste CAILLET
49 49 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON
50 50 CALYPSO DE BEL AIR Z Benjamin MASSIE
51 51 KIDAS VAN DE HALHOEVE Laurent LACAZETTE
52 52 CELTIC MARGOT Philippe WOLFF
53 53 KIZZY Quentin THEAS
54 54 CANAULAISE PUJOULET Aglae MAILLOT
55 55 VIVALDI DE GARLOPE Herve TRIAUD
56 56 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
57 57 UP DE PRECHAT Helene DESARNAUD
58 58 CHOUPY DES ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE
59 59 CLYDE DE BACON Nicolas MARTICORENA