COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

6 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) BANQUE COURTOIS - Start List

24/07/2020 - 10:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Nb Engages : 53
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ALVIN DU REVERDY Olivier ROBERT
2 2 ALIAS DE PRELLE Benjamin MASSIE
3 3 ILEANDRO Olivier CAMY SARTHY
4 4 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
5 5 ULKY DES AURS Nicolas MARTICORENA
6 6 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER
7 7 CHAKIRA SEMILLY Sancie LATECOERE
8 8 TAKLIFE KHAN Marie WOLFF SESSACQ
9 9 EBENE DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
10 10 UNSENCE DE LA ROQUE Thibault POMARES
11 11 COULEUR CAFE Theo GUYONNET
12 12 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Sebastien CARRALOT
13 13 BELAGIO DI TAI Z Philippe WOLFF
14 14 DOUDOU GALOPE Vera SAINT JEAN
15 15 SALUT PEIO Milan SAINT JEAN
NP 16 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
17 17 SANS SOUCI PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
18 18 URIANA DU BARBET Celine POZO
19 19 A DIAMSTAR D'ARIEL Verena PEROTTO
20 20 VALENTINO Pierre DELCROS
21 21 QUEZAC DU GESNOIS Nicolas LEMOINE
22 22 CALYSKA DES LANDES Fanny POLETTO
23 23 A CAPPELA D'UNIE Quentin THEAS
24 24 BARON DU GRASSET Lara SUBILEAU
25 25 ZYGOTE Z Olivier ROBERT
26 26 CORUSCANT Benjamin MASSIE
27 27 QUARTZY DES BAILLONS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
28 28 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
29 29 DUBAI DE LA NOE Nicolas MARTICORENA
30 30 BAGATELLE VAL HENRY Alexandre CHATEAU
31 31 QUEENS COEUR Ines COUSTET
32 32 BARJAVEL DU GABEREAU Guillaume BERMEJO
33 33 SODEMIETER Z Lea LAFITTE
34 34 CAMALIA DU LAVILLON Morgane BECAT
35 35 BOOBAA DE SANTALE Thibault POMARES
36 36 ASTRAPI DEL CAMPO Theo GUYONNET
37 37 ANCKARA Sebastien CARRALOT
38 38 COLLIN VH WUITENSHOF Z Philippe WOLFF
39 39 VERY MUCH SEMENSAN Vera SAINT JEAN
40 40 ARAGONNE MASCARET Milan SAINT JEAN
41 41 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
42 42 DOODLE JUMP Alexandre BOUDAREL
43 43 ARISTO Manon BOUCOU
44 44 UMAGA DE LA ROSE Melanie AUGEROLLE
45 45 BYZANTINE DE QUEYZANS Stephane SAINT JEAN
46 46 AUSTRALIA DIAM'S Manon GIMBERT
47 47 BOLIDE DE LAUME Marie TOROND
48 48 BEG AN ILIZ DE BATZ Anthony MEGRIER
49 49 ELEA BLUE Olivier ROBERT
50 50 DEVINETTE BLANCHE Benjamin MASSIE
51 51 DANUBE DE HUS Olivier CAMY SARTHY
52 52 BIANCA DES AUBIERS Jerome GACHIGNARD
53 53 ULYS DE LA MILIERE Nicolas MARTICORENA