COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

7 - LASTIC Amateur 2 GRAND PRIX 110 - Start List

24/07/2020 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UN DIAMANT MENJOULET Valentine COUDERC
2 2 STRIKE DE SOULAC Helea LE CALVEZ
3 3 BE BOY D'IVRAIE Timothee GAUTIER
4 4 DONATO DU JARDIN Anthony MEGRIER
5 5 UDSON D'ASTREE Anna VIGNEAU
6 6 AUTHENTIC POUNE'S Marie Victoire MOREAU
7 7 VODKA DU VALDADOUR Mathilde MOLAS
8 8 BONAPARTE BOIS MARGOT Nicolas ROUSSEAU
9 9 ALPHA CHARLIE Maelwenn COUNILH
10 10 ALERO D'AIRY Camille LATOUR
11 11 CLAIRE OF THE MOON Angelique PORTE
12 12 AKUNAH D'ETOILE Jenny BARRAO
13 13 UNIK DE LOUAN Alexia COURTABESSIS
14 14 DIEGO DU GRASSET Marion CHARRIER
15 15-HC IDYLLE DE L'ANCRE Nicolas MARTICORENA
16 16 VADOR DE COPPINGER Delphine FERRIE
17 17 ALLY MAC BEAL DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
18 18 EBAY DE HUS Alice MARTIAL
19 19 DIABLO DES MOULINS Deborah GARGENT
20 20 CAPUCINE CHATELIER Anthony MEGRIER
21 21 BACCARA DU LANDRAN Jacques JAMBON
22 22 QUELLE LISE Celine SORABELLA
23 23 BAMBINO DE L'OCEAN Paula VOLFIN
24 24 TOUNETTE CHAMPEIX Delphine CHRISMENT
25 25 DANA Monique BAILLY
NP 26 YIRRKALA EL RADO Garry NOEL
NP 27 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
28 28 TIP TOP DU CLOS Laureen GOMEZ
29 29 ULLAMARE Valentine MEYRE
30 30 TALKEEMA Loelie CASAGRANDE
31 31 VATEL DES TOUCHES Emma KLOPSTEIN
32 32 UNE GALANTE Emma QUERE
33 33 BIG MAC VALLIERES Antoine TRELCAT
34 34 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
35 35 TEA TIME DES MAJURO Laetitia LAGNOUS
36 36 AREZZO OF COCO Camille HARROUET
37 37 EXCEL DU GENET Nicolas LEMOINE
38 38 FLORIAN A Sarah ALTABERT
39 39 CROONER Z Clara BALATEAU
40 40-HC CRIBOUILLE DU MONCEAU Nicolas MARTICORENA
41 41 COCKTAIL DES HOUNTS Delphine FERRIE
42 42 BILIDJINE DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
43 43 DAKOTA DE RIVERLAND Alice MARTIAL
44 44 FIGHTING SPIRIT Deborah GARGENT
45 45 COEUR DU PESTEL Anthony MEGRIER
46 46 UGGO DES BOURSONS Fadwa MOUHOUB
47 47 QUILUCRU Mathilde STAMBOULIE
NP 48 UNO WEB Constance BEGUERIE
49 49 LADYSENAAT VH VIJVERHOF Lorraine MORTEL
50 50 CONSERMO Dominique SOUROUX
51 51 VUE DU CIEL DU LIN Pauline PARANTHOEN
52 52 CALLAS DE HUS Z Ghislaine MARTY
53 53 TRUBLION DE BEAUVOIR Wendy KIENLEN
54 54 B'ONE APART Caroline VACHERON
55 55 DEVANY Patricia PAULUS
56 56 CLASSIC Charleen DUPOUY
57 57 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
58 58 RABELAIS DU RIOL Lise DU BOISDULIER
59 59 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI
60 60 CARLO DE SIJU Sophie TAJAN
61 61 USKO DE MONTPLAISIR Manon JUSTEL
62 62 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
63 63 TANGO DE LA MAZURE Frederic DUBOIS