COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

8 - Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) CAILLIVET - Start List

24/07/2020 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 3 Grand Prix (1 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 QREDO DE GEFFOSSES Godefroy HAROU
2 62 COMTESSE ARMAGNAC Pascale DUFEU
3 63 DESIR DU ROUET Jessica DULHERM
4 64 DAKMI DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
5 65 VUE DU CIEL DU LIN Pauline PARANTHOEN
6 1 EXCEL DU GENET Laetitia LEMOINE
NP 2 GALA DE BAUVOIRE Nicolas MARTICORENA
8 3 CICERON Marie BENTEJAC
9 4 PHELIX KERIZAC Sophie SERRANO
10 5 OTIS J ET L Gabrielle BRU
11 6 BEABYSS D'ELPEGERE Camille MARCAIS
12 7 CAESAR DE KERSER Emma DESCHAMPS
13 8 VESPER DE GUIBAIL Lola AMIANO
14 9 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Alexandra GACHIGNARD
15 10 GRAPPA VAN DE WITHOEVE Marc HERVE
16 11 DONATO DU JARDIN Wielfried BODELOT
17 12 HOMERA Katell FURET
18 13 COXYNEL ARBOUSIERS Marie Lou PERRE
19 14 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Flavien CHARBONNIER
20 15 PAPETE DE KREISKER Antoinette SAGNET
NP 16 TOPAZE DE NONVILLE Charlotte GUILLEMIN LAUMONIER
22 17 SWING DES GRANGES Melanie GIDE
23 18 EHOP OASIS Anthony MEGRIER
24 19 ROXAME DU PLANTIS Marine TOUBANCE
25 20 SOURIRE DE KERSER Solene BORE
26 21-HC GUARANA DE SOULT Remy D AMBROSO
27 22 DIONYSOS SOUND Maxime MARCAIS
28 23 OBELIX VAN DE ZOETEWEI Maylis PAUTRE
29 24 SKIPPER D'ESPOIR Charlotte DESCHAMPS
30 25 TU VIENS DE POUSSOT Emmanuel LECORPS
31 26 CAPUCINE CHATELIER Barbara LANFROID NAZAC
NP 27 GODZILLA DU THOUET Nicolas MARTICORENA
33 28 OSCAR DE CAMARINA Marie BENTEJAC
34 29 EXQUISE ESQUISSE Mathilde ROSSIGNOL
35 30 PIRATE DE LA MARRE Aurore SAUTOUR
NP 31 URGANO DE DALIMONT Elodie WILLEMETZ
37 32 TIP TOP DU CLOS Laureen GOMEZ
38 33 BROWN LADY Lorraine MORTEL
39 34 CIRYUS BLACK Julien NAUD
40 35 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Elena HARROUET
NP 36 UKRAINE D'ARGUIN Yohan DESCOUBES
42 37 UNIVERS DE SOULAC Anais DULAU
43 38 FOURDRINIER Aline STERNFELS
44 39 COOL DU GENET Clemence LABORDERIE
45 40 DIANA DU GRASSET Antoinette SAGNET
NP 41 VANINA DES BARRIERES Charlotte GUILLEMIN LAUMONIER
47 42 BAGATELLE DE CIVRY Melanie GIDE
48 43 DIAM'S DE CASTELNAU Anthony MEGRIER
49 44 CAPICHEF DE L'AUNAY Jade PRIVAT
50 45 NABUCO Cindy TRUNTZER PASSICOUSSET
51 46 ALDO DE BEAUSEJOUR Jean Luc LAFORGUE
52 47 ASTUCE DE B'NEVILLE Adeline Dilma RIVAS
53 48 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
54 49 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
55 50 CAPUCINE DU BUGUE Agathe LAYEC
56 51 BATBOY IN LOVE Mickael OLIVIER
57 52-HC FLEMINGTON DU VASSAL Nicolas MARTICORENA
58 53 FEEL SO HOPE Marie BENTEJAC
59 54 CRAKERS DES BLANCHIES Stephanie BRUNET
NP 55 BANICA DU VALDONNE Solene DAVID
61 56 CAIRON Flamine MARTIN LALANDE
62 57 EXTRA BALL DU MANY Hermanie BAUDIN
63 58 NACHY DU POUEY Alexia LAURAS
64 59 BELIZE DU PARADIS Philippe VACHERON
65 60 ACTROS DE RIVERLAND Sophie MORLAES