COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

9 - DEVOUCOUX SUPER JOKER - Start List

24/07/2020 - 18:00 - Difficultés progressives au chronomètre (Art. 269.5)
Amateur 1 Spéciale au chrono (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 63
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 COCKTAIL DES HOUNTS Delphine FERRIE
2 62 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Oscar CUVELIER
3 63 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
4 1 VODKA DU VALDADOUR Mathilde MOLAS
5 2 ALERO D'AIRY Camille LATOUR
NP 3 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
7 4 UNO WEB Constance BEGUERIE
8 5 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER
9 6 DIVA II Lola AMIANO
10 7 CATARINA DE RIVERLAND Emma KLOPSTEIN
11 8 QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z Carla SOLOY
12 9 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS
13 10 OCEAN D'AUBIAC Sophie CRONIER
14 11 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
15 12 BEN DE BACON Juliette SIRECH
16 13 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
17 14 QUENELLE DU PUITS Laurine WEYL
18 15 CHAMAN DU VIALLARD Franck BOHIN
19 16 SALTO DE LA COUR Melanie BAX DE KEATING
20 17 H2O BY WISBECQ Blandine GOLPE
21 18 DESIR DU ROUET Jessica DULHERM
22 19 BONAPARTE BOIS MARGOT Nicolas ROUSSEAU
NP 20 EYKIA DE CASTELLIC Garry NOEL
24 21 CRAKERS DES BLANCHIES Stephanie BRUNET
25 22 FOURDRINIER Aline STERNFELS
26 23 BLASPHEME COURCELLE Rebecca SICHEL CARRALOT
27 24 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
28 25 VOLLEY DAIRPET Pierre Jean ALLARD
29 26 UKASE DES TOUCHES Margot D ELBEE
30 27 QUEENY Jeanne SERVAIS
31 28 ELINE D'AGAL Alice COUDENE
32 29 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR
33 30 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
34 31 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU
35 32 UMAGA DE LA ROSE Melanie AUGEROLLE
36 33 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
37 34 NECTAR FEVER Romain MARCAIS
38 35 BASIA DES AUBIERS Flora TABOURET
39 36 MEIDLINGERS GEMBLER Mathilde ROSSIGNOL
40 37 KENTUCKY V Nicolas LEMOINE
41 38 RABELAIS DU RIOL Lise DU BOISDULIER
42 40 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER
43 41 CALLAS DE HUS Z Ghislaine MARTY
44 42 QUERRY 3 Emmie ROY MEHAYE
45 43 BARAKA D'HOURY Lucille DELVERT
46 44 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
47 45 FLIEREFLUITER DEUX Aurore SAUTOUR
48 46 ABOU DABI D'AMAURY Chloe TROUILLON
49 47 GRAPPA VAN DE WITHOEVE Marc HERVE
50 48 ULTRABLUE DU ROZEL Maud LALU
51 49 EDUARD Anne BRISSON
52 50 CHARLY BROWN DU MANY Bruno SASTRE
53 51 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX
54 52 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
55 53 BELLAGIO DES BRUMES Salome LE CALVEZ
NP 54 BACCARA DU LANDRAN Jacques JAMBON
57 55 CHIQUA Carole PROBST
58 56 CHEXTER DE L'HOSTE Maxime CHARRIE
59 57 ECKINOPS D'AM Melanie AUGEROLLE
60 58 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
61 59 CARBONE DU FEU Romain MARCAIS
62 60 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Alice GIANOLA
NP 39 USKO DE MONTPLAISIR Manon JUSTEL