COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

12 - AMATEUR 1 GRAND PRIX FREE JUMP - Start List

25/07/2020 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Nb Engages : 64
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 HABANERA ROCIO Lucas BOILLOT
2 62 BOKIDOKI VD KRANENBURG Lucas BOILLOT
3 63 ALTO DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
4 64 EAST RIVERDERAINAC Adrien CAUVEAU
5 1 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Ninon BOUIC
6 2 CHAMAN DU VIALLARD Franck BOHIN
7 3 TENFAITPAS PEIO Quitterie ALLARD
8 4 KENTUCKY V Nicolas LEMOINE
9 5 AQUARELLE ROSSIGNOL Camille PANISSARD
10 6 QUEENY Jeanne SERVAIS
11 7 HORNELITA DEEN'S Z Agathe LOUIT
12 8 ARAGON DE SAINT'A Berenice CHANGEUR
13 9 QUERRY 3 Emmie ROY MEHAYE
14 10 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER
15 11 QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z Carla SOLOY
16 12 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
NP 13 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
18 14 IVORY VAN DE ARK Sophie LACAZETTE
19 15 GORDON DU SARTIAU Berenice BOUIC
20 16 COCKTAIL DES HOUNTS Delphine FERRIE
21 17 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
22 18 CALINKA DE PUYCHETY Manon DUMAS
23 19 A LINE DE VIBEE Virginie BESSE
24 20 CHIQUA Carole PROBST
25 21 BRINDILLE DES PLAINES Maya ORDAZ
26 22 DEXTER DE GAMMA Celine DUCOURTIEUX
NP 23 MIO VON HARY Z Franck REYNE
28 25 RHUM PEIO Pierre Jean ALLARD
29 26 BARAKA D'HOURY Benjamin HOURY
30 27 ENVOLEMOI ST GREGOIRE Manon BOUCOU
31 28 ERMITAGE BOY Charlotte BAYLET
32 29 VOGUE VENTURI Lise DU BOISDULIER
33 30 CARBONE DU FEU Romain MARCAIS
34 31 VINCI DE TARTACHON Frederic GRANCOIN
35 32 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU
36 33 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Robin BOZELLE
37 34 URBAIN DU CHARPREAU Mathieu ESCOULA
38 35 BIG BEN DE BEAUFOUR Nicolas SAULIERE
39 36 RICHELIEU DE GRAVES Aude BAGATTIN
40 37 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Anthony LE ROUX
NP 38 CHARLY BROWN DU MANY Bruno SASTRE
42 39 SANGDIU DE KERGANE Manolis DUBOURG
43 40 ULRICA DE FALERE Helen VERJUX
44 41 KIZZY Quentin THEAS
45 42 VICOMTE DU LAVILLON Yann BECAT
46 43 BOLERO DU GRASSET Marine CHAMPEVAL
47 44 CHILLY E Constance PASQUET
48 45 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
49 46 BASIA DES AUBIERS Flora TABOURET
50 47 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Marie FONTAN DUCOS
51 48 VERLAINE D'L'HERBAGE Lea NAURA
52 49 NATHAN VAN HET REIGERSHOF Flavien CHARBONNIER
53 50 VOLLEY DAIRPET Pierre Jean ALLARD
54 51 CARRINGTON VAL HENRY Benjamin HOURY
55 52 UPSAS TIENTE Manon BOUCOU
56 53 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET
57 54 RABELAIS DU RIOL Lise DU BOISDULIER
58 55 NECTAR FEVER Romain MARCAIS
59 56 UDERZO DE TARTACHON Frederic GRANCOIN
60 57 EDUARD Anne BRISSON
61 58 ETE Z Daphne TOURNEBIZE
NP 59 CALACIRYA OF RING Elise MAYO
63 60 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS
NP 24 VOLTE DE GRAND MARE Flavien CHARBONNIER