COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

13 - Aateur 2 Vitesse 105 POMINTER - Start List

25/07/2020 - 14:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
Amateur 2 Vitesse (1,05 m) - Nb Engages : 66
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 DAKMI DE SOULAC Penelope SENS
2 62 ATOMIC Penelope SENS
3 63 BACCARA DU SOLEIL Daphne TOURNEBIZE
4 64 COEUR GALANT Elea FRETILLERE
5 65 SKIPPER D'ESPOIR Charlotte DESCHAMPS
6 66 SUPER DES MOLLIERS Cecile ALLIOT
7 1 CHARMEUR DE PAMADAU Sandra GUILBAUD
8 2 BEABYSS D'ELPEGERE Camille MARCAIS
9 3 CRIC CRAC DE ST CLAIR Flavien CHARBONNIER
10 4 FOURDRINIER Aline STERNFELS
11 5 CARAMEL DU TERRIE Manon BUFFA
12 6 ULLAMARE Valentine MEYRE
NP 7 ALIENOR D'AQUITAINE Leonie LE TEMPLE DABAS
14 8 DYNAM'HUIT Alya NGUEMA
15 9 ALOA DU VALLON D'OR Megan LESAIN
16 10 NACHY DU POUEY Alexia LAURAS
17 11 DIONYSOS SOUND Maxime MARCAIS
NP 12 URGANO DE DALIMONT Elodie WILLEMETZ
19 13 BELIZE DU PARADIS Philippe VACHERON
20 14 BARAKANI ST AIG Samuel HOCDE
21 15 CHIPIE DU SARTHE Z Fanny ADOUE
22 16 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
23 17 EXCEL DU GENET Laetitia LEMOINE
24 18 QUAST DU THEILLET Joanna LUFLADE
25 19 DIANA DU GRASSET Antoinette SAGNET
26 20 K ATTENA DAUDAIE Jazon DEHRI
27 21 DAWA DE CALONJAT Magali NORTON
28 22 CASANOVA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
29 23 OSCAR DE CAMARINA Marie BENTEJAC
30 24 VINTSIX MAI DE BOGUIN Louis SAGOT DUVAUROUX
NP 25 TOPAZE DE NONVILLE Charlotte GUILLEMIN LAUMONIER
NP 26 ALMEDAME ST AIG Charlotte DOURNEAU
33 27 HOMERA Katell FURET
34 28 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
35 29 EXQUISE ESQUISSE Mathilde ROSSIGNOL
36 30 BROWN LADY Lorraine MORTEL
37 31 RADJANI DE KERSER Oceane CHARRIER
38 32 NORFOLK DU BELLEC Tiffany ARDILEY
39 33 TU VIENS DE POUSSOT Emmanuel LECORPS
40 34 OBELIX VAN DE ZOETEWEI Maylis PAUTRE
41 35 CAESAR DE KERSER Emma DESCHAMPS
42 36 SWING DES GRANGES Melanie GIDE
43 37 NABUCO Cindy TRUNTZER PASSICOUSSET
44 38 FLORIAN A Sarah ALTABERT
45 39 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Alexandra GACHIGNARD
46 40 DORNOCH Juliette RIBES
47 41 DOM PERIGNON BOY Gabrielle PETIT
48 42 BAGATELLE DE CIVRY Julie DUPUY
49 43 UNIK DE LOUAN Alexia COURTABESSIS
50 44 PAPETE DE KREISKER Antoinette SAGNET
51 45 ULKY DES AURS Jazon DEHRI
52 46 ATOMIC DE MONTPLAISIR Magali NORTON
53 47 DOLLAR DE SOULAC Oscar CUVELIER
54 48 CICERON Marie BENTEJAC
55 49 ORCHID'S VERENA Louis SAGOT DUVAUROUX
56 50 SHAKYA Charlotte GUILLEMIN LAUMONIER
57 51 UNFORGETABLE SUNSHINE Manon VILLENAVE
58 52 FERRARI DE KALVARIE Emeline MONGET
59 53 PHELIX KERIZAC Sophie SERRANO
60 54 CHAGALL DU LOZON Carla Louisa VIGNEAU
61 55 UNE GALANTE Emma QUERE
62 56 QUANDOR DE FLEYRES Elena HARROUET
63 57 PIRATE DE LA MARRE Aurore SAUTOUR
64 58 ALDO DE BEAUSEJOUR Jean Luc LAFORGUE
65 59 CAPICHEF DE L'AUNAY Jade PRIVAT
66 60 OTIS J ET L Gabrielle BRU