COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

15 - Amteur 2 GRAND PRIX 110 Jardinerie DELBART - Start List

26/07/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 CASANOVA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
NP 62 QUITY DE QUEYZANS Vera SAINT JEAN
3 1 TERRACOTTA DE LHOCRE Blandine DUTILLOY
4 2 BELIZE DU PARADIS Philippe VACHERON
5 3 BAGATELLE DE CIVRY Julie DUPUY
6 4 OTIS J ET L Gabrielle BRU
7 5 THEODORE D'AURILHAC Erik NIEUWAAL
8 6 ENVOL DE MARSI Stephane SAINT JEAN
9 7 ULSTER DE QUEYZANS Fany FARGEOT
10 8 UGGO DES BOURSONS Fadwa MOUHOUB
11 9 BROWN LADY Lorraine MORTEL
12 10 ACROBATE DE SOULAC Maelle BONNIN
NP 11 DUCHESSE DU MOTTY Alexandra GACHIGNARD
14 13 GRAPPA VAN DE WITHOEVE Marc HERVE
15 14 CRAKERS DES BLANCHIES Stephanie BRUNET
16 15 TAHYS MASCARET Milan SAINT JEAN
NP 16 DEMENTIEL DU PY AA Alice ESBEN
18 17 SWING DES GRANGES Melanie GIDE
19 18 ULLAMARE Valentine MEYRE
20 19 FERRARI DE KALVARIE Emeline MONGET
21 20 CLIN D'OEIL DES ROZ Baptiste COLAS
22 21 COOKY LOVE DE CE Manon CONCHOU
23 22 ALPHA CHARLIE Maelwenn COUNILH
24 23 BIG MAC VALLIERES Antoine TRELCAT
NP 24 BACCARA DU SOLEIL Daphne TOURNEBIZE
26 25 DOLLAR DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
NP 26 URGANO DE DALIMONT Elodie WILLEMETZ
28 27 SILVERLEA HIGH FIVE Vera SAINT JEAN
29 28 VICTOIRE DE DAME Guilain LATOURNERIE
30 29 K ATTENA DAUDAIE Jazon DEHRI
31 31 ODALISCA SOBRAL DA COSTA Stephane SAINT JEAN
32 32 UTWO DE CLAPIES Jean Hugues SUBIRADE
NP 33 DYNAMIC SPRING Louis SAGOT DUVAUROUX
34 34 ATOMIC Penelope SENS
35 35 NORFOLK DU BELLEC Tiffany ARDILEY
36 36 DIEGO DU PLASSON Salome ALBERTUCCI
37 37 DAO LISES Helen HERTZ
38 38 CAESAR DE KERSER Emma DESCHAMPS
39 39 UNIK DE LOUAN Alexia COURTABESSIS
40 40 POKER DU TAILLANET Manon GIMBERT
41 41 DORNOCH Juliette RIBES
42 42 UNFORGETABLE SUNSHINE Manon VILLENAVE
43 43 ROXAME DU PLANTIS Marine TOUBANCE
44 44 ALERO D'AIRY Camille LATOUR
45 45 ROCK DU MAYNE Maurane BOURGES
NP 46 TU VIENS DE POUSSOT Emmanuel LECORPS
47 47 DIOR DE ROULARD Regis PUJOLS
48 48 BACCARA DU LANDRAN Jacques JAMBON
49 49 OBELIX VAN DE ZOETEWEI Maylis PAUTRE
50 50 DYNAM'HUIT Alya NGUEMA
51 51 CROONER Z Clara BALATEAU
52 53 CLAIRON DE PIROY Guilain LATOURNERIE
53 54 ULKY DES AURS Jazon DEHRI
54 55 ARC EN CIEL DE SOULAC Penelope SENS
55 56 ELBA DE QUEYZANS Stephane SAINT JEAN
56 57 URBAIN MINOTIERE Jean Hugues SUBIRADE
57 58 VINTSIX MAI DE BOGUIN Louis SAGOT DUVAUROUX
58 59 URSULE BOIS D'ELLE Aline FAY CHATELARD
59 60 FLORIAN A Sarah ALTABERT
NP 12 GIBUS WINDINA Z Anaelle BARTRES
NP 30 DAKMI DE SOULAC Tristan MARIN
NP 52 SILVERLEA HIGH FIVE Vera SAINT JEAN