COIMERES BY DEVOUCOUX
23/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

18 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) DP NUTRITION - Start List

26/07/2020 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,15 m) - Nb Engages : 65
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 61 SILVERLEA HIGH FIVE Vera SAINT JEAN
2 62 BACCARA DU SOLEIL Daphne TOURNEBIZE
3 63 VOGUE VENTURI Lise DU BOISDULIER
4 64 ULTRA CHIC DE L'ISLE Robin BOZELLE
5 65 QUITY DE QUEYZANS Vera SAINT JEAN
6 1 EDUARD Anne BRISSON
7 2 VVASAKI DU MONDRAGON Gontran CAILLET
8 3 POKER DU TAILLANET Manon GIMBERT
9 4 TITOI DU ROBSAM Alexandra BERNARD LAROCHE
10 5 DAM LOUS DU JOMPI Margot CHROMY
11 6 QUEENY Jeanne SERVAIS
12 7 DANA Monique BAILLY
13 8 ALPHA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
NP 9 ULIO DE VIVENS Florence MASSOL
15 10 VERMEIL ANDALOU Anne Laure CHABRIER
16 11 BEN DE BACON Juliette SIRECH
NP 12 UNO WEB Constance BEGUERIE
18 13 AREZZO OF COCO Camille HARROUET
NP 15 JAMAICA VD WITHOEVE Marie FONTAN DUCOS
20 16 DIRKA DE GARLOPE Guilain LATOURNERIE
21 17 BE BOY D'IVRAIE Timothee GAUTIER
22 18 SHEYENNE DE LA TOUCHE Ninon BOUIC
23 19 VERLAINE D'L'HERBAGE Lea NAURA
NP 20 UGGO DES BOURSONS Fadwa MOUHOUB
25 21 SAROUMANE OF RING Kelly BALDELLI
26 22 DEPSOM DU BOELE Caroline LECOMTE
27 23 A LINE DE VIBEE Virginie BESSE
28 24 VINTSIX MAI DE BOGUIN Louis SAGOT DUVAUROUX
29 25 ELINE D'AGAL Alice COUDENE
30 26 TRESOR DE GRAVES Gabrielle BRU
31 27 UPPER MAGUISE Manon HARIVEL
32 28 ODALISCA SOBRAL DA COSTA Stephane SAINT JEAN
33 29 EXCEL DU GENET Nicolas LEMOINE
34 30 B'ONE APART Caroline VACHERON
35 31 LADYSENAAT VH VIJVERHOF Lorraine MORTEL
36 32 NOBEL DU LESME Justine PILLARD
NP 34 SA MAJESTE MELIME Julie MONETTI
38 35 GORDON DU SARTIAU Berenice BOUIC
39 36 BALLISTO DU LABAREL Pierre DELCROS
40 37 INDEPENDENT Thais CUVELIER
41 38 CASCAR VAN DE MISPELAERE Emma FABRE
42 39 VISCONTI MONTAGNE Manon SENTENAC
43 40 VERQUI DU SART Regis ALBAGNAC
44 41 QUERRY 3 Emmie ROY MEHAYE
45 42 HORNELITA DEEN'S Z Agathe LOUIT
46 43 LEONARDO D'AMAURY Marie BENTEJAC
47 44 DIVA II Lola AMIANO
48 45 DAISY DES TUILIERES Lise DU BOISDULIER
49 46 TAHYS MASCARET Milan SAINT JEAN
50 47 UN DIAMANT MENJOULET Valentine COUDERC
51 48 AMANDE DU PAINBENIT Alice GIANOLA
52 49 DONNA DI CAMBRIGE Zoe FERNANDES
53 50 ULTRABLUE DU ROZEL Maud LALU
54 51 MACHO Gabrielle BRU
55 52 BETTY BOOP DU FIGUIER Manon HARIVEL
56 53 ELBA DE QUEYZANS Stephane SAINT JEAN
57 54 KENTUCKY V Nicolas LEMOINE
58 55 BILBAO DE RIVERLAND Anthony LE ROUX
59 56 RAFALE DE MANDRES Fantine SYLVESTRE
60 57 UNCLE JACK DE LIAM Alexandre BARONNET
61 58 DARKO DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN
62 59 ULTIM NIGHT Daisy SICHEL
63 60 UITE DU YAGUET Margaux GACHIGNARD
NP 14 VICOMPTE DE SOULAC Oscar CUVELIER
NP 33 CASANOVA DE SOULAC Alexandra MARIN