JUMPING DE BRIOUDES - COMPET
MURET - 24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

7 - Pro 2 Grand Prix (1,30 m) - Start List

25/07/2020 - 13:10 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reconnaissance prévue à 12h50 - Nb Engages : 60


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 COMMINGEOIS DE SIJU Jerome LEGUAY
2 2 VIVALDY SUNHEUP Laurent MAURY
NP 3 CREOLE MURY MARAIS Z Laurane BREU
4 4 ROYAL DE CARRELIS Sylvie DEUDON BONNELL
5 5 VANILLE D'EAU GRENOU Lola PERES
6 6 HOLLYWOOD DE FREMIS Ludovic SIMIONI
7 7 CALLAS D'HECY Aurelien LEROY
8 8 ELMOOT AA Vianey GILBERT
9 9 SIRENE DU PONTGAUDRON Frederic JOURDANNE
10 10 UNAMOUR D'ARIZE Marianne MAILLOTTE
11 11 CONCENTUS 4 Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
12 12 ALTESSE DE SIJU Marie CORREGE
13 13 DELIA MOUCHE Simon BARTHE
14 14 ULIENOR FIDJIS Lou LOPEZ
15 15 TIC TAC COHELIE Aurelie ROUGET
16 16 BUTTERFLY Mathieu BLANC
NP 17 CALL AGAIN Pascale MONIER
18 18 OANANI Lorena TORRE
19 19 VENI VITAREL Jon CHIRUMBERRO
20 20 VIVALDI DU BOBOIS Giovani DANTAN
21 21 BIKLEA Brice GRUGEON
22 22 CARAVELLE DE LAUME Caroline CLAVEL
23 23 MILANA Emmanuel PORTET
24 24 ARMELINE DU CHENE Bernard SAINSARDOS
25 25 BRONCO DEPABAN Jules BARRERE
26 26 VARCO Ludivine MALOU
27 27 CITADELLE DE MARS Benjamin GRANDVALET
28 28 ATCHA DES COTEAUX Carole MORENO ROMIEUX
29 29 SAPPHIRE DE ROY Romy BREQUE
30 30 QUITAN DE TOULGOAT Lola PERES
31 31 RUSTINE DE LA VAYSSE Ludovic SIMIONI
32 32 CARIGNANE D'IVRAIE Aurelien LEROY
33 33 ATHYS DE VERNAY Vianey GILBERT
34 34 COUPE DE FR'HUIT Z Romain JEANCLOS
35 35 AUSTIN COEUR VOLANT Stephane DARRE
36 36 UZZARIO DU LAVILLON Valentine LUCAS
37 37 HOT SHOT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Alexia DUPOUY
38 38 DANTE DU SUD Cesar MASO
39 39 ARN DE MONTPLAISIR Margaux GINESTE
40 40 ANKA Gabriela SANCHEZ GERRITSEN
41 41 ALLEZ CHARME Z Solenn GODEFROY
42 42 ATHENA MERCI Elise PONS
43 43 ARCADI DE LORANE Lorena TORRE
44 44 ALTAIR D'ARIZE Jon CHIRUMBERRO
45 45 VA TOUT DE CANTRAIE Giovani DANTAN
46 46 CASH MOUCHE Brice GRUGEON
47 47 LARKO DE LAUBRY Caroline CLAVEL
48 48 DEEP BLUE Emmanuel PORTET
49 49 UN DE CHEZ NOUS Bernard SAINSARDOS
50 50 QUINTUS 102 Jules BARRERE
51 51 BALANCIAGA D'ISATIS Ludivine MALOU
52 52 DEVIL STAR DU PIN Benjamin GRANDVALET
53 53 WELL DONE Breeze LONG
54 54 VENANT DE CHEZ NOUS Julie FRADIN
55 55 CREOLE D'EAU GRENOU Lola PERES
56 56 CARISMA DE THOZANO Ludovic SIMIONI
57 57 COREE Aurelien LEROY
58 58 ULRIK DE VESQUERIE Vianey GILBERT
59 59 BERLIOZ D'ADRIERS Gregory GARCIA
60 60 COCO BOY DORCHIVAL Lucie SANTORO