JUMPING DE BRIOUDES - COMPET
MURET - 24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

8 - Amateur 1 Grand Prix (1,20 m) - Start List

25/07/2020 - 15:35 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reconnaissance prévue à 15h20 - Nb Engages : 58


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 53 PARTY TIME 111 Z Charles VAN DE PEER
2 54 LUCKY GIRL RB Eva CRENN
3 55 JERSEY VAN DE FRUITKORF Julie BOURDIN
4 56 FAROSSO Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
5 57 VALESPOIR D'AZUR Jean Paul DE SAINT CRICQ
6 58 DANDY DU LOGIS Andre DAIDE
7 1 CERRUTI DE TUS Frederic PAILHES
8 2 AVENTURE FETICHE Juliette MARTINEL
9 3 CANELLE DE VESQUERIE Emilie CORREDERA
10 4 FEMKE Melissa DELEUIL
11 5 BIGBEN DEL SAURO Josephine CHABBERT
12 6 UNE DE CRIMEE Lorelei MEUNIER
NP 7 LE PRESIDENT Z Marie Laure BARRERE
14 8 VATA DE L'ESQUES Lysa POPPE
15 9 BELLAGIO Breeze LONG
16 10 SIMBA D'ANGOUTE Sarah LUCINE
17 11 BLACK MAGIC D'ICK Clara BLAIN
18 12 BASILE DE SIJU Justine POISSON
19 13 VIOLAINE DE LA BRIDE Clemence CHOMEL
20 14 ROMEO DE LAUME Aurelie ROUGET
21 15 IMPULSE Ilona TRISTAN
22 16 VOLCAN ROUGE II Clemence CHOPPIN
23 17 VINTAGE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
24 18 AMABILIS DE FLEYRES Lea ROBERT
25 19 DARJEELING MONTAGNE Jean PERRON
26 20 BROOKLYN D'ENGANDOU Chloe DESCOMBE
27 21 BANN DE KERGANE Marion JOURDANNE
28 22 TORY Lea DARAN
29 23 VOLCOM ROCTAILLADE Clara BETTINGER
30 24 CHAPKA DE BRENIL Lucie SANTORO
31 25 SOUPCON DE RIVERLAND Macha LOZE
32 26 CYNDROM UN PRINCE Soane BASTIE
33 27 BANZAI DE SEMONT Claire CHAUVET
34 28 VITORIO V'T GOOVAHOF Z Pierre ROMIEUX
35 29 BLEUET D'ANIS Marion PERCEVAL
36 30 ARTE DE LA TRIBALLE Dominique PASQUINE
37 31 DOLCE DE LA ROCHE Anais BELHAOUARI
38 32 TOTOR DE LA COLLINE Laurane BREU
39 33 UROUS Lana MALOU
40 34 ALL RIGHT Z Yohann LEDUC
41 35 BOSTON BOLCHET Candice PERRIN
42 36 VVOLVERINE R'OSE Naomie GARCIA
43 37 URSICA DE LA LANDE Marie GIROUDON
44 38 ARSINOE VIEUX MOULIN Charlotte BRIFFEUIL
45 39 CELTO DES ETAINS Jean Louis HIPPOLYTE
46 40 CALINO DU LYS Ilona TRISTAN
47 41 DREAMBOY VAN DE KAPEL Clemence CHOPPIN
48 42 AMBRE ROCTAILLADE Lucie DE NADAI
49 43 BELLESAISON RIVERLAND Sophie CONTI
50 44 KINGSTAR VH WILDERHOF Eric NOYREZ
51 45 TAPENADE D'HALFA Laurent LACOURT
52 46 CADOR DE LA TOUR Sarah BOUCHITE
53 47 VODKA LAND SENTINELLE Elodie BETH
54 48 VOUTEHOURE DES PLAGES Maeva ROUSSEAU
55 49 EKTOR D'AVEYRON Nathan LACOMBE
56 50 CESAR DU GRAND MONDON Malka BELTRAN
57 51 DOMINO DES GERBAUX Chloe WILLEM
58 52 UNE BELLE PARADE Raphael LE FLOCH