JUMPING DE BRIOUDES - COMPET
MURET - 24/07/2020 - 26/07/2020 SO

9 - Amateur 2 Grand Prix (1,10 m) - Start List

25/07/2020 - 19:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
Reconnaissance prévue à 18h15 - Nb Engages : 75


Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 ILLEGANT Emilie VAN DE PEER
2 72 DINER EN VILLE DAMOUR JEAN BRICE CAZALS
3 73 BAHIDJAT DE LA NOUE CLAIRE BOUSQUIE
4 74 DUCAAT CAMILLE ICHE
5 75 ZIG ZAG G Mila LOUSAO
6 1 QUARTACUS DEL PAS Solene DHAL
7 2 LE LOUVRE Z Christophe GOUTNER
8 3 DIESEL KAF Lea BONLIEU
9 4 CAMI DE BLEYS Antoine CIAMBELLI
10 5 OANANI Nina MOELLO
11 6 ONYX VAN PAEMEL Emy FRANGE BURGAUD
12 8 DIDON MONTAGNE Benjamin TREMONT
13 9 THXACOLI DE BORDENAVE Salome DEAUZE
NP 10 DOCKSIDER Frederic LEFOURNIER
15 11 DIDE DE SIJU Pauline ALVES
16 12 BOLCHOI DU PLANTYS Sabrina ZAMPOLINI
NP 13 O'SISTER VAN DE RENTHOEVE Marie ROBERT
18 14 BOOSTER DES BAIXES Emeline EMMEL
19 15 SHIBAIRTA Marie PERRON
20 16 UZETANY Florence MILLET
21 17 QUEEN LOUVIERE Emilie TANCREDE
22 18 UNILLUSION DE VY Claire SENYARICH
23 19 IVORY C Margot MAURY
24 20 RIKLESS DE PRANZAC Camille BRUNHES
25 21 EPSILON DES COUX Elisa SALVIGNOL
26 22 BOREAL DES CHAMPS Maxime RODRIGUES
27 23 N JOY Z Marina CHAROUSSET
28 24 ANNABEL Crystiano DA SILVA
29 25 COPIN DU GRAND MONDON Stephanie GIRARD
30 26 REA DES ESSARS Nicolas MERCADIER
31 27 CARTOON DE CLAMENS Z Sabrina KAYSER
32 28 AVRIL SEVLIE Severin TIERCE
33 29 SONATE SAINT AUBIN Laurane BREU
NP 30 VAALDOR Carole BLARY
35 31 RUDY DES AUCELS Z Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
NP 32 BACCARAT DE SAIGUEDE Marjorie DONADELLO
NP 33 ELIOTT DU CRIEU Christelle DELATTRE
38 34 UTHY Lucie DE NADAI
39 35 TALCHIC DE BACTO Lea BRUNEL
40 36 QATAR DE LA PLAGNE Mael KHALFI
41 38 BLEUET DE DRULHE Alexandre SARAMON
42 39 DAISY DES VIGNES Soane BASTIE
43 40 CAIUS JULIUS CAESAR Z Tom BENAYOUN
44 41 EMPEREUR DU BEX Emmanuelle MERCIER
45 42 VOLVERINE DU DORAL Caroline BARBIRA
46 43 BAIE DE BLONDEL Matthieu DE BARY
47 44 QUYRIE DU LASSERAN Anais QUERCY
48 45 CIJOLIE DE SIJU Sophie TANCHON
49 46 CAITYA DE GALABAR Florence PERES
50 47 DIAMANTI DE RIVERLAND Laura ACHOTEGUI
51 48 CHILING DE MARTINDALE Sophie HOUPIART DUPRE
52 49 EBONY DE BLANY Lena GOMBERT
53 50 VAL DE LOIRE DE ROY Frederic SUDRIEZ
54 51 BELLISIMA VLS Z Malou LACAMPAGNE
55 52 CAIDA Anaelle VALET
56 53 CHATAM SEVLIE Severin TIERCE
57 54 FALCO Laurane BREU
NP 55 FEROX LCH Carole BLARY
NP 56 VACKANNAN D'ALEX Pierre Antoin RECURT CARRERE
60 57 CATHY DE VITRAC Lola GICQUEL
61 58 DRAKKAR GESMERAY Hugo LE CROM
62 59 DINCA DE L'OBIT Nicolas THERON
63 60 DEBANTAOU D PLAGES AA Ilona ROUSSEAU
64 61 BAGATELLE D'ARLAUSSE Fanchon TEISSEIRE
65 62 AVALON WHITE STAR Emilie LOISEAU
66 63 ASPHODELE DE LA FOLIE Caroline MANVILLE
67 64 ELYSEE DES HOUNTS Naomie GARCIA
68 65 VICENZO DES ERABLES Benoit SALES
69 66 BUTTERFLY Dominique LE TANNEUR
70 67 DEVINETTE DI ANTO Marine BERTHELOT
71 68 UPEIRION SALAM Camille DURIAVA
72 69 DAWSON TEK D'HENANN Lou TREHIN
73 70 SENSILLA DES AUCELS Andrea LORION
NP 7 UMPHREY DU ROUDET Marie Caroline ROSSI
NP 37 GRAAF VERDI Christophe GIROUD